VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

< Januar 2018 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Samstag, 27. Januar 2018

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Kinky Madness | Balkan Beats | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Neon Two: Soufian (Brain Theater)/Max Hügel/Markus Kleemann/DJ Kitchen (Kitchen Tunes) | 23.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Jazznight: Thomas Siffling/Sonore String Quartet | 19.30
Ev. Lukasgemeinde (Hagenstr. 7) | Duo Atembogen | Klezmer | 19.00
Erdbeermund | 10 Jahre BLIG Wohnstubendisko | Dave DK | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Jazz/Classic Market | 11.30
Jubez | Neo Noire | 20.30
Kohi | Brother Grimm | Ghostblues | 21.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Substage | 90er-Party | 21.00
Topsy | Saturday Night Beats | 22.00

Region
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen | Bayou Alligators | 20.00
Café Central Weinheim | Zweitonliga/Randale und Liebe | Ska | 21.00
Exil Theater Bruchsal | Bob Dylan Hör- und Schauspiel | 20.00
Stadthalle Ettlingen | Swingnacht: Franky Doo & Karolina Tryballa | 20.00
Watts Ettlingen | Seán Treacy Band | 20.00
Weingut Disqué Freckenfeld | Duo Sonsuave | Klezmer/Jazz/Chanson | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Tom Sawyer und H. Finn | 11.00 | Ballett: Anne Frank | 19.30 | Angriff auf die Freiheit | 19.30
Begegnungsstätte Grötzingen | Dracula | Neues Hoftheater | 20.00
Christuskirche | Beethoven: 9. Sinfonie | Sinfonieorchester an der DHBW/Bad. Jugendchor/proVocal Münzesheim/Solisten | 19.00
Jakobus-Theater | Der Diener zweier Herren | 20.00
K2 | HerzTrittmacher | 20.00
Kammertheater | The Blues Brothers | 19.30
Karlsburg Durlach | Tonja Cuic (Klavier) | Chopin/Beethoven u. a. | 19.00
Konzerthaus | K’her Meisterkonzert: Best of Scotland | S. Jaffé (Violine)/Staatsorchester Rheinische Philharmonie | Arnold/Bruch u. a. | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Der kleine König | ab 3 J. | 11.00 | Die Königin der Farben | ab 5 J. | 16.00 | Russisch Roulette | 20.00
Sandkorn | Mr. Bond | Hommage | 19.30 | Was lockt im Netz? | Musikal. Seminar-Kabarett | 20.15
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Das Dschungelbuch | 16.00
Tollhaus | Thorsten Havener | Körpersprache | 20.00 | Lars Reichow | Kabarett | 20.00

Region
BadnerHalle RA | Mother Africa: New Stories from Khayelitsha | 20.00
Chawwerusch-Theater Herxheim | demut vor deinen taten baby | 20.00
Eichendorff-Gymnasium Ettlingen | Mascha und der Bär | Puppentheater ab 2 J. | 16.30
Festhalle Schützingen | Gogol & Mäx | Concerto Humoroso | 20.00
Festspielhaus BAD | Anne-Sophie Mutter | 18.00
Jahnhalle Gaggenau | Rüdiger Hoffmann | Comedy | 20.00
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Jahresfeier des MV Remchingen | 19.30
Marionettenbühne Mottenkäfig PF | Frau Holle | ab 4 J. | 15.00 | Das Gespenst von Canterville | 20.00
Schlosskapelle Schwetzingen | Preisträgerkonzert der Austria Barock Akademie | 19.30
Theater BAD | Faust II | 19.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Die kleine Hexe | von O. Preußler | 16.00
theater treppab Bruchsal | BLB: Auschwitz meine Liebe | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Atelier Hexenstich | Kleidertausch-Party | 20.00
Galerie Contemp-rent
| Actionpainting Workshop | www.contemp-rent.com | 10.00
HfG | Global Game Jam | www.globalgamejam.org
Kinemathek | Operation Arktis | 15.00 | On the Beach at Night Alone | Südkorea, dt. UT | 19.00 | Crumbs | Äthiopien/E/Finnland engl. UT | 21.15
vhs | Elterntag | Vortrag & Workshops | 13.00
Yoga Vidya Zentrum | Gewaltfreie Kommunikation | 10.00

< Januar 2018 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31