VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 8. April 2011

Club/Live Musik

Café Emaille | HAP | 20.00  
Carambolage | Miss Sassy/Christoph Esch | Electro/Funk/Disco | 21.00  
CO2 | Club Night | 22.00  
Die Stadtmitte | The Rock’n’Roll Stormtroopers & Support | 20.00 | DJ Bennni Bambule | 22.00 | Klick Klack Klub | 23.00  
Dorfschänke | Paule Popstar & The Burning Elephants | Rock/Pop-Covers | 20.00  
Gotec | Tango-Party | DJ Señor Hombre | 21.00  
Groove | Teddy Jones | Mixed Music | 21.00  
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00  
Hemingway Lounge | FineFones Saxophone Quartet | 20.00  
Jubez | A Bisele Masl | Klezmertanz | 20.00 | Local Triple Night | Look Behind The Scenes/Honey Blonde/Colouring Rainbows | 20.30
K5 | Señor Frong | Indie/Rock/Reggae | 22.00 
Kippe | Uptown Band | 21.00  
Kiwi | Girls Night Out | 23.00  
Kohi | Infight | Elektro/Rock | 20.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Ivo Pügner singt Reinhard May | 20.00  
Liebstöckel | Soul/Funk/Jazz/R&B | 22.00  
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00  
Nachtwerk | Rammstein vs. Eisbrecher | DJ Cabal | 22.00  
Radio Oriente | Basstronauten | DJ Denial/MOC Schote Porno & Special Guests | Drum’n’Bass/Dubstep | 22.00  
Scruffys Irish Pub | Vagabondage | English Folk Roots | 20.00
Substage | Eläkeläiset | Humppa | 20.00
Tempel | Chinaza | 20.30  
Tollhaus | Watcha Clan | Ragga/Dub/Jungle | 20.00
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00  
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Gothic/Metal | Gothic/EBM | 22.00  

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Äl Jawala | Balkan Beats | 21.00 
Birdland 59 (Jazzclub) Ettlingen | Bixology | 20.30  
Blau MA | Blurt | Pogo Jazz Noir | 21.00  
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alternative Rock | 21.00  
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Stephan Sulke | Liedermacher | 20.30
Kupferdächle PF | Invasion | Breakbeat/Drum’n’Bass/Elektro | 21.00
Löwensaal Nöttingen | Tatjana & Jonas in concert | 20.00
 
Bühne/Klassik
Bad. Staatstheater | Romantik | Ballettabend | 20.00 | Big Money | Musical von P. Lund + T. Zaufke | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | So-e Affetheater | 20.15  
Ehem. Kantine Liegenschaftsamt (Brauerstr./Gartenstr.) | Dionysien MMXI | 48 Stunden Kunst-/Musik-/Theaterperformances (bis 09.04. 24.00)
Europahalle | Bülent Ceylan | Comedy | 20.00  
Insel | Das Gespenst von Canterville | nach O. Wilde | ab 8 J. | 16.00
Jakobustheater | Benefiz – Jeder rettet einen Afrikaner | Komödie | 20.00  
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | 1 Tag lang alles falsch machen | Jens Nielsen | 20.15
Kammertheater | Romeo und Julia | 19.30
Tollhaus | Ritter Rost und das Gespenst | Musical | 15.00 | Rolf Miller | Kabarett | 20.00  

Region
Bühlsche Mühle Ettlingen | 5 Jahre Hospiz Arista | Bilder/Texte/Gespräche/Musik | 19.30  
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Aterballetto | Choreographie: Mauro Bigonzetti | Come un respiro (Händel)/Le sacré du printemps (Strawinsky) | 20.00
Gugg-e-mol Kellertheater Bretten | Gerüchte, Gerüchte | Farce von N. Simon | 20.00
Jugendwerk St. Josef LD-Queichheim | Der süßeste Wahnsinn | Komödie von M. McKeever | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | HG. Butzko | Kabarett | 20.00
Quetschkommod Ottersheim | Die Rhoipälzer | Musik + Pfälzer Literatur | 20.00  
Schloss Bruchsal | Minetti Quartett | Beethoven/Mozart/Webern u.a. | 20.00  
 
Lesung/Vortrag/Film

A&S Bücherland | Wein + Literatur | 20.00  
Messe | Cloudzone | Trendkongress Net Economy | 9.30  
Schloss | Das christliche Ost-Rom | Dr. B. Herrbach-Schmidt/T. Licht, Vortrag | 16.00
Sobral (Schinnrainstr. 9, Durlach) | Schmuck-Lagerverkauf | 11.00  
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Elly… | Iran, DF | 19.00
vhs | Olga Benario | Vortrag | 19.30 | Interkulturelle Kompetenz | 19.30  

Region
Schloss Neuenbürg | Intervention im Raum | Ausstellungseröffnung | 19.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31