VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 29. April 2011

Club/Live Musik

Agostea | Jerry Jay | Black Beatz | 22.00
Alte Hackerei | Ganja Riddim Soundsystem | Dub/Reggae | 22.00
Brasil | The Curbside Prophets | Funk/Rock/Reggae | 21.00
Café Emaille | Road Runners | 20.00
Café Nun | Florian Ostertag/Alm | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00
Carambolage | Assi-Lounge | Alex & Ille | 21.00
CO2 | Boomerang Party | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Resultat Null/Honey Blonde | 20.00 | DJ Der Praktikant | 22.00 | Voodoo Decoder DJ Set | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Snurrande Skalle | René Le Bon/Christoph Esch/LeRazz | Electro/House | 22.00
Gecko Club (Kronenstr. 5) | Gecko Night | Frauen frei | 22.00
Gotec | Felix Kröcher/Crazy ERG/UBL/Sebastian Fuchs/Chrome u.a. | Techno | 23.00
Groove | Teddy Jones | Mixed Music | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Katakombe | Beat 2.0/September u.a. | Rock | 20.00
Kippe | Woodstock Project | 20.00
Kiwi | Girls Night Out | 23.00
Kleine Kirche | Oscar Petersons Easter Suite | Jazz-Trio Kordes-Tetzlaff-Godejohann | 20.00
Krokokeller | Sauna Tunes | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Club Night | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | DJane Charon Dark | 80er/Electro/EBM | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Loungesound & Mixed Musik | 17.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Dan Dynamite | Funk/Soul/Hip Hop | 22.00
Schwarzwaldhalle | Rothaus rockt | Talk of the Town/Séan Treacy Band/90DD/Me and the Club-Size Heat/Pearls and Beauty | Kinder-Benefiz | 19.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Perfect feat. Jamie Clarke | 20.00
Substage | Friska Viljor/William the Contractor | 20.00
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | Metal Hammer Party | Anzo Sadoni aka Iron Anz | 22.00

Region
Bottich PF | DJs Krawallex/Der Brenner | 60s Garage/Punk | 22.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alternative Rock | 21.00
Loft LU | Ricardo Villalobos/Federico Molinari/Nekes | Elektro | 23.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Wolfgang Ambros | Liedermacher | 20.00
Musikantebuckl Oberotterbach | Peter Crow C. | Blues | 20.30
Rheinstrand Speyer | Cris Cosmo & Band | Latino Reggae | 21.00
Schlachthof Bruchsal | Marcel Adam/Christian Di Fantauzzi | Chansons | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Brauhaus | Secret Magic Club | Marion Metternich/Steffen Nägele | Illusionsshow | 20.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Don Giovanni | Oper von Mozart | 19.30 | Eine Familie (August Osage County) | von T. Letts | 20.00
Brahmssaal | Nigel Kennedy & Band | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | So-e Affetheater | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Tam Lin (Folk)/d’Badisch Band/Tschi Tschi (Zauberer) | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Schwärzer die Lieder nie klingen | Georg-Kreisler-Abend mit Konstantin Schmidt | 20.15
Kammertheater | Stephan Blinn | Puppentheater-Jubiläumsshow | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Männer sind anders. Frauen auch! | 21.00
Paul-Gerhardt-Kirche | Heidrun Paulus (Flöte)/Ben-David Ungermann (Cembalo/Orgel) | Bach/Sammartini/Rutter u.a. | 19.30
Sandkorn | Die Physiker | von F. Dürrenmatt | 19.30 | Abgezockt! | Rastetter & Wacker | Kabarett | 21.00
Tollhaus | Cavewoman | Comedy mit R. Krönke | 20.30

Region
Bürgerhaus Neuer Markt Bühl | Alpenland Sepp & Co. | 20.30
Jugendwerk St. Josef LD-Queichheim | Der süßeste Wahnsinn | Komödie von M. McKeever | 20.00
Kurparkhotel Bad Dürkheim | Ein Leichenschmaus | Krimidinner | 19.00
Naturhorn Akademie Ungstein | Günther Albers (Klavier)/Stefan Berrang (Horn)/Jean-Jacques Goumaz (Oboe) | Musik der Romantik | 20.0
Rathaus Bretten | Trio Avance | Mozart/Rossini/Bizet u.a. | 19.30
Schloss Schwetzingen | Bluthaus | Musiktheater mit dem SWR-Sinfonieorchester | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Herr der Diebe | von C. Funke | 15.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Alte Liebe | von E. Heidenreich/B. Schroeder | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Boesner Künstlerbedarf | Kreative Pinseltechnik im Aquarell | G. Hilllmayr/K. Schuster | 10.00 + 14.00
Europabad | All-Inclusive-Mitternachtssauna | Motto: Sister Act | 22.00
Schloss | Germanen in Baden | Dr. A. Wenzel, Vortrag | 16.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Tintenherz | USA/D, ab 12 J. | 15.00 | Caótica Ana | Spanien, dt. UT | 19.00 | Kick Off Kirkuk | Irak, dt. UT | 21.15

Region
Kellertheater RA | Zauberhafte Märchenwelt | mit J. Häuser-Hartung, ab 4 J. | 15.00
Stadtbibliothek Baden-Baden | Bücherflohmarkt | 10.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30