VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 11. Juni 2011

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | AttAKK | Black Metal | 20.00
Café Emaille | Airdig | 20.00
Carambolage | Sir Gordon Banks/LeRazz | Indie/Electro/Rock | 21.00
CO2 | Club Night | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Popklub International | 22.00 | DJ Christoph Esch & Freunde | 23.00
Garbo (Hotel Eden) | Centermay | Rock | 20.00
Gecko-Club | Club Night | 22.00
Gotec | Sunset Club | Dominik Eulberg | Techno | 23.00
Groove | Andrew | House Vibration | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market | Heike Bleckmann/Cornelia Gengenbach | Klavierduo |  11.30
Hoepfner | Burgfest | www.hoepfner.de | 16.00
Iuno | DJ Ooohhh | Blues/Rock’n’Roll | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 23.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Pink Pieces | House | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Oval Lounge | DJ Odie | Soul/Funk/R&B | 21.00
Radio Oriente | Dangerfreak Party | Indie/Elektro | 22.00
Rock & Rollbar
| Zapata Soundz/Banana Sound/Slin Rockaz | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Hussy Hicks | 20.00
Substage | Emergenza Badenfinale | 19.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Ghost Club | 22.00

Region
Fabrik Bruchsal | Jubliäums-Open Air: Echoes u.a. | 18.00 | Best of 70er/80er/90er/Ü30-Party | 22.00
Fähranleger Leopoldshafen | Bar/Grill/Musik | 19.00 | DJs Signatures of Music | House | 22.00
Dickhäuterplatz Ettlingen | Rock in der Kaserne | 16.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Ear Condition Festival | Symbiotic Lab/Toilet Patrol/Let Shiva Dance | 20.30
Kupferdächle PF | Analoge Zieleinheit # 2 | Techno-Party | 22.00
Parc des Expositions Colmar | Reggae Festival | Tiken Jah Fakoly/Patrice/Dub Inc/Alborosie/Broussai | 14.00
Weingut Dorst Rohrbach | Weinfest | Anti Tank Gun | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Katja Kabanowa | Oper von L. Janáček | 19.30 | Cabaret | Musical von J. Kander/J. Masteroff/F. Ebb | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Nix wie Kuddlmuddl | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Ach Mathilde | Literarischer Kästner-Abend | 20.15
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Meeres-Rausch – Eine Seemanns Garn-i-Tour | E. Wittmann/H. Saam | 20.15
Kammertheater | Harold und Maude | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Der kleine König | ab 3 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn | Der Besuch der alten Dame | von F. Dürrenmatt | 19.30
Stadtkirche | Hoffest | P. Schindler: Sonne, Mond und Sterne | CoroPiccolo/Camerata 2000/Sandra Hartmann (Sopran)/Georg Gädker (Bariton) | 19.00

Region
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Ingolf Turban (Violine)/Jascha Nemtsov (Klavier) | Furtwängler Sonaten/Hebrew Melodies | 17.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Daniel Barenboim (Klavier)/Pierre Boulez (Dirigent) | Wagner/Liszt | 20.00
Hufeisen Germersheim | Walk | Raumklangliche Überraschung | 19.00 | 25 Jahre Musikschule + Jugendprojekt Gong | 21.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Alte Meister – Junge Solisten | Abschlussprüfung/Studierende der HfM | 19.30
Reithalle RA | Frau Müller muss weg | Komödie von L. Hübner | 20.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Hamburger Sonaten | Quantz-Collegium | Telemann/Händel u.a. | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Simone Kermes (Sopran)/Le Musiche Nove | Hindemith/Schulhoff/Weill u.a. | 20.00
Schütte-Keller Bühl | Richard Smith | 15.00 | Richard Smith & Julie Adams | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Der gute Mensch von Sezuan | von B. Brecht | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Gotec | Poetry Slam | 20.00
Kohi | Play. Pause. Eject. | Musikal. Lesung | 20.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Clara Schumann | Dame Janet Ritterman, Gespräch | 10.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Hände weg von Mississippi | D, ab 6 J. | 15.00  | Marie-Line | F, dt. UT | 19.00 | Le premier venu | F/B, dt. UT | 21.15

Region
Schlossgarten Bruchsal | DiGa Gartenmesse

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31