VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 24. Juni 2011

Club/Live Musik

Agostea | Schotten-Party | 22.00
Alte Hackerei | DJ Kimska | Balkan/Ska/Surf | 22.00
Café Dom | Jan Wittmer/Perry O’Parson/Max Giesinger | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00
Café Emaille | Last Train | 20.00
Carambolage | Dale Cooper | Indie/Alternative/Post | 21.00
CO2 | Birthday Party | 22.00
Crazy Kong | Skaldheim/Blood Fire Death | Bathory Tribute | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Zootboy | 22.00 | Jack Daniels Alternative Rock Night | 23.00
Gecko-Club | Hits | 22.00
Gotec | Fresh Meat | Jung DJs | 23.00
Groove | Teddy Jones | Mixed Music | 21.00
Gurke | Duo Desafinados | Musica Latina | 19.30
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Katakombe | Voices of Mine/One Last Hero u.a. | Metalcore | 20.00
Kiwi | Girls Night Out | 23.00
Krokokeller | Sauna Tunes | 23.00
Lago Bowling-Center | Double Malt | 20.00
Liebstöckel | Heidi van der Alm | Rock/Pop/Elektro | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | DJane Charon Dark | 80er/Electro/EBM | 22.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Dan Dynamite | Funk/Soul/Hip Hop | 22.00
Substage | They Might Be Stars | Mätzga!/Maddicts/The Tape Riders | 20.00
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | Metal Hammer Party | DJ Andistroy | Alternative | 22.00
Willy-Andreas-Allee 1-7 | Parkplatzfest | The Distillery Rats (Celtic Rock), Soundition (Reggae/Ska) | 19.00
Z10 | Mittelalter Themenabend | 20.00
ZKM | art::archive::architectures | Festival | Vorträge | 10.00 | Konzert | 20.00

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Ma Valise | Weltmusik | 21.00
Domgarten Speyer | Marcel Adam | Liedermacher | 20.00 | Nuit Blanche – frz. Liebeslieder & mehr | C. Grein/Sachs-Band u.a. | 22.30
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alternative Rock | 21.00
Fort Kléber Wolfisheim | Wolfi Jazz Festival | Enzo Carniel Quartet/Jean-Yves Jung Trio/Aurore Quartet | 14.00 | Nicolas Folmer & Daniel Humair Project/Stéphane Huchard/Manu Katché 4tet u.a. | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Jördis & Band | Akustik Pop/Jazz | 20.00
Kulturscheune Minfeld | Romeo Franz Ensemble | Swing/Blues/Jazz | 20.00
Löwenhof Bretten | Seán Treacy Band | 19.00
Neuve-Eglise/Elsass | Festival Décibulles | Gentleman/Lee Scratch Perry + Max Romeo/Thomas Fersen/Hilight Tribe u.a. | 17.00
Steinhäuser Hof Neustadt | Windwalkers | 20.00
Weingut Ullrich Pleisweiler-Oberhofen | Blues & Roots-Festival | A. Dörsam u.a. | 18.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | La Gioconda | Oper von A. Ponchielli | 19.30 | Big Money | Musical | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Nix wie Kuddlmuddl | 20.15
Insel | Nachtklänge | Neue Werke der Kompositionsklasse Prof. Wolfgang Rihm | 21.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Drei Sekunden Gegenwart | Claus von Wagner | 20.15
Kammertheater | Die Made | Heinz Erhardt-Abend | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | 17, blond und scharf wie Rettich | 21.00
Messplatz | Circus Roncalli | 20.00
Nancyhalle | Die Durstigen | von W. Mouawad | 19.00

Region
Belvedere Bruchsal | Romulus der Große | von F. Dürrenmatt | 20.30
Domgarten Speyer | Tranquilla Trampeltreu | von M. Ende, ab 4 J. | 9.00, 11.00 + 15.00
Haus am Westbahnhof LD | Sommerserenade | LJO Brass | 17.00
Klosterruine Limburg Bad Dürkheim | Momo | von M. Ende | 20.30
Kurparkhotel Bad Dürkheim | Die Hochzeit in Schwarz | Krimidinner | 19.00
Pfarrkirche St. Jakobus Neustadt | Kammerkonzert | Smit/Bloch/Ullmann u.a. | 19.00
Reithalle RA | Vokal 5mal | A Cappella Comedy | 20.00
Schlossgartenhalle Ettlingen | Der satanarchäolügenialkohöllische Wunschpunsch | von M. Ende | 15.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Der gute Mensch von Sezuan | von B. Brecht | 20.00
Villa Böhm Neustadt | Der Knallkopf | von Molière | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Europabad | Mitternachtssauna | 22.00
Gedok | Lesung zur Vernissage Zeichen | S. V. Senghaus | 20.00
Kohi | Poetry Slam | 21.00
Rheinhafen | Hafen-Kultur-Fest
Schloss | Die Gesellschaft des antiken Rom auf dem Weg zum Christentum | S. Erbelding/T. Licht, Vortrag | 16.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Leon und die magischen Worte | F, ab 6 J. | 15.00 | The Tree | Australien/I/F, dt. UT | 19.00 | La Yuma | Nicaragua/Mexiko, dt. UT | 21.30

Region
Bad Dürkheim-Hardenburg | Kerwe
Bruchsal | Bertha-Benz-Gedächtnisfahrt
Finkenpfad Bad Dürkheim | Finkepädler Höfefest
Röm. Weingut Weilberg Ungstein | Weinfest mit Römerlager
Technik Museum Speyer | Großes Ford Capri-Treffen

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30