VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 8. Juli 2011

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Sommerfest | Izzy Bizzy/The Sunpilots/Tram | 18.00
Café Emaille | Beat Bossa Trio | 20.00
Carambolage | Miss Sassy/Christoph Esch | Electro/Funk/Indie | 21.00
CO2 | Club Night | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Benni Bambule | 22.00 | Klick Klack Klub | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Discomat/Eros_ion | Elektro-Video-Disko | 23.00
Gecko-Club | Hits | 22.00
Gotec | Tango-Party | DJ Señor Hombre | 21.00
Groove | Teddy Jones | Mixed Music | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Jubez | Klezmertanz | A Bisele Masl | 20.00
Kiwi | Girls Night Out | 23.00
Kohi | Stealing Sheep | Folk | 21.00
Krokokeller | Sauna Tunes | 23.00
Lago Bowling-Center | Karlsgroove | Rock/Pop/Soul | 20.00
Liebstöckel | DJ Dan | Soul/Jazz/Funk | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Mensa Moltke | BigBand der HfM feat. Solveig Wagner/JazzHopRhythm | 19.00
Nachtwerk | Rammstein vs. Eisbrecher | DJs Cabal/Angelus | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Teenage Kicks | Soul/Blues/Elektro | 22.00
Tollhaus | Adriana Calcanhotto | 20.30
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Gothic/Metal | Gothic/EBM | 22.00
Zieglersaal | Balkan-Tanzhaus | 20.00

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Desorden Público | Latin-Ska | 21.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alternative Rock | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Junior Boys | Queer Festival | 21.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Kerstin Heiles | Filmmusik | 21.00
Landauer Sommer | Cris Cosmo Band | Dt. Latino Reggae | 22.00
Schlosshof Bad Bergzabern | Palatia Jazz | Gretchen Parlato | 20.30
Zénith Strasbourg | Supertramp | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Alt-Kath. Kirche | Chorkonzert | Liszt/Verdi/Spirituals u.a. | 19.30
Bad. Staatstheater | supernova (wie gold entsteht) | von P. Löhle | 20.00 | Late Night | 23.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Nix wie Kuddlmuddl | 20.15
Galerie Voegtle | Hofkonzert | Mozart/Dohnanyi | 19.00
Insel | Bonnie & Clyde | ab 14 J. | 17.00
Messplatz | Circus Roncalli | 20.00
Nancyhalle | Edgar vom Stern | ab 12 J. | 11.00
Oval Lounge | Die Zauberin: Alles nur kein Häschen | 17.00
Sandkorn | Eins auf die Fresse | Stück über Jugendgewalt | 10.00 | Die Physiker | von F. Dürrenmatt | 19.30 | Abgezockt! | Rastetter & Wacker | Kabarett | 21.00
ZKM | Kein Schiff wird kommen |  von N.-M. Stockmann | 20.00

Region
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Musical-Evergreens | 19.00
Freilichtbühne Ötigheim | Peter Pan | Musical | 18.00
Klosterruine Limburg Bad Dürkheim | Momo | von M. Ende | 20.30
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Biss zur letzten Currywurst | Jugendtheater | 20.30
Schloss Edesheim | Chako Habekost | Mundart-Comedy | 20.00
Schlossgartenhalle Ettlingen | Der satanarchäolügenialkohöllische Wunschpunsch | von M. Ende | 10.00 | Eine Mittsommernachts-Sex-Komödie | von W. Allen | 20.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Bei ihnen Zuhause | von T. Bode/N. Felden | 19.30 | High Society | Musical von A. Kopit/C. Porter | 20.00
Waisenhausplatz PF | Haydn: Die Jahreszeiten | Oratorienchor/Jugendkantorei/Bachorchester PF/Solisten | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Schloss | Die Fächerstadt im Wandel der Zeiten | G. Seemann, Vortrag | 16.00

Region
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Abschluss-Modenschau Balthasar-Neumann-Schule 2 Bruchsal | 20.00
Kulturforum RA | Open Air Kino | Almanya – Willkommen in Deutschland | 22.00
Weingut Katharinenhof Bad Dürkheim | Mediterranes Gartenfest | 16.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31