VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 30. Juli 2011

Club/Live Musik

Brahmsplatz | Master Hope & Friends | Jazz/Soul | 19.30
Café Emaille | Gangway | 20.00
Carambolage | Überraschungsparty | 21.00
CO2 | Black & Dance Night | 22.00
Crystal Ballroom | Umbra et Imago | Jubiläumskonzert/DVD-Dreh | Akustik Set | 16.00 | Gothic Set | 20.00
Die Stadtmitte | Mixtapes | DJ Hulatrasher | 22.00 | Tooltime FM | DJ Ares | 23.00
Fleischmarkthalle | Ersatzhackerei | DJ Kimska | Balkanbeats/Ska/Surf  | 22.00
Gecko-Club | Club Night | 22.00
Gotec | 11 Jahre Gotec-Hoffestival | Sean Andino/Aky Yakitory/Clickbox/Analogue & SAV/Datapimp/Benny Landhouse/Bionik u.a. | 16.00
Grötzingen | Kulturmeile | 12.00 | Crawls/Orgel Krüger/Airdig/Badisch Band/The Reindeers/Theater/Kunst u.a.
Groove | Andrew | House Vibration | 21.00
Groove | Saturday Resident Search | Vorentscheid | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Katakombe | Alternative | DJ Marv | 21.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 23.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Lago Bowling-Center | Dapper Dan Men | Country | 20.00
Liebstöckel | All You Can Bree | Hard-/Metal-/Deathcore | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Vampirale Nacht Spezial & Umbra et Imago After Show Party | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Kitchen Tunes | House/Percussion/Live-Vocals | 21.00
P10 | Citybeach | Oval Lounge Kitchen Tunes Warm-Up | 18.00
Radio Oriente | Phonk Phenomena | DJs Blechzong/Kunststoff | 22.00
Tollhaus
| Batucada Sound Machine | 20.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Ghost Club | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region
Baggersee Liedolsheim | Take Your Soul To The Beach | Signatures of Music/Can Umixit Jr./Frank Tschunt/Martin Telemann u.a. | 15.00
Europapark Rust | Sommerparty/24-Uhr-Öffnung/Live Bands
Flugplatz Bruchsal | Séan Treacy Band | 20.00
Innenstadt MA | City of Sounds-Musikparade | 12.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Endless Summer 5 Part I | Indie | 22.00
MS Connexion MA | Summer Convention | Telefunken/Mendo/Falko Richtberg/E. Decay u.a. | Techno/Jungle/House/Reggae | 18.00
Rathausplatz Schifferstadt | Palatia Jazz | Paula Morelenbaum | 20.30

Bühne/Klassik

Kammertheater | Die Klatschmohnfrau | 19.30
Lukaskirche | Wandelkonzert | Sebastian Ludwig-Di Salvatore (Fagott)/Barbara Ludwig (Orgel/Klavier) | 19.00
marotte Figurentheater | Die Geierwally | 20.00
Sandkorn | Die Physiker | von F. Dürrenmatt | 19.30 | Abgezockt! | Rastetter & Wacker | Kabarett | 21.00
Studentenhaus | Schmitz’ Katze | Improtheater | 20.00

Region
Altmühle Herxheim | Laubenkolonie Zaunkönige e.V. | Stück über das Leben in einer Kleingartensiedlung | 20.00
Burg Trifels Annweiler | Mozart in Dresden | 20.00
Freilichtbühne Ötigheim | Jesus Christ Superstar | Rockoper | 20.00
Kloster Hirsau Calw | Topas | Zaubershow | 20.30
Klosterhof Maulbronn | Feuerzangenbowle | Komödie von H. Spoerl | 20.30
Kurpark Gernsbach | Der Brandner Kaspar und das ewig’Leben | von F. von Kobell | 20.00
Museumsareal PF-Brötzingen | Figurentheater Raphael Mürle Open Air | Marionetten-Glanzlichter/Ira’s World live | 20.00 
Schlossgartenhalle Ettlingen | Der satanarchäolügenialkohöllische Wunschpunsch | von M. Ende | 15.00 | Eine Mittsommernachts-Sex-Komödie | von W. Allen | 20.30
Schwanenweiher Kandel | Die Südböhmischen Freunde | 18.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Poly Galerie | Gedichte von K. Podbiel | Lesung | 21.00
Schloss | Mittelalterl. Phantasie Spectaculum | www.spectaculum.de | 13.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino | Kokowääh | 21.30

Region
Burg Windeck Bühl | Burgfest/Mittelalterliches Spektakulum | 15.00
Herrenhof Neustadt-Mußbach | Maison et Jardin | Gartenmesse | 11.00
Untergrombach | Joß-Fritz-Fest

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31