VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 6. August 2011

Club/Live Musik

Café Emaille | Relaxed | 20.00
Carambolage | Christophe Hirsch | Indie/Pop/Electro | 21.00
CO2 | Club Night | 22.00
Crazy Kong | Awesome Grey (Punk)/Innocent Crime (NuMetal)/N.A.T.S. (Metal) | 21.30 
Die Stadtmitte | Radio Goozeflash | DJ Teddy Surf | 22.00 | SWR3 Club Tunes | Markus Rebok | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Got Wax! | Special Guest | 22.00
Gecko-Club | Club Night | 22.00
Groove | Andrew | House Vibration | 21.00
Groove | Saturday Resident Search | Vorentscheid | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 23.00
Kohi | Open Stage | Impro-Session | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Lago Bowling-Center | Sunset Session | Cocktail-Night | 20.00
Liebstöckel | Metalwars | DJ Global Shakedown Massacre | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Rosapark | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Clubfeeling | 21.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Dan Dynamite | Funk/Soul/Hip Hop | 22.00
Topsy
| Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Ghost Club | 22.00

Region
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Balanced Action | Jazz + Dinner | 19.00
Europapark Rust | Pirates’ Beachparty
Kloster Hirsau Calw | Blackmore’s Night | 20.30
La Petite Pierre (Elsass) | Jazzfestival | Juan Carmona Quartet | 17.00 | Ballake Sissoko/Vincent Segal | 21.00
Löwenhof Bretten | Séan Treacy Band | 19.00
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | Sven Friedrich/Francesco d’Angelo/SSMSDSSS | 22.00
Schlosspark Dirmstein | Palatia Jazz | Trilok Gurtu Orchestra + Paolo Fresu | 20.00
Stiftspark Keysersmühle Klingenmünster | Triologic | Jazz | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Kammertheater | Die Klatschmohnfrau | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Das kleine Ich bin Ich | ab 3 J. | 16.00 | Ronja Räubertochter | ab 7 J. | 19.00
Tollhaus | Igudesman & Joo | Musik-Comedy | 20.30

Region
Burg Trifels Annweiler | Burgfest + Mittelaltermarkt | Theater/Dichtung/Musik | 11.00 | Blüte des Minnesangs | 20.00
Europaplatz Bühl | Serenadenkonzert mit Confuoco | 20.00
Freilichtbühne Ötigheim | Jesus Christ Superstar | Rockoper | 20.00
Klosterhof Maulbronn | Was ihr wollt | Komödie von Shakespeare | 20.30
Schloss Ettlingen | Rent | Musical | 20.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Gerwigstraße | Oststadt-Straßenfest | 11.00
KAMUNA | Karlsruher Museumsnacht | 18.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino | Hangover 2 | 21.00

Region
Europapark Rust | Russisches Fest
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Open Air Kino | Almanya | 21.30
Murginsel Gernsbach | Boulefest mit Live-Musik | 19.00
Schloss Neuenbürg | Historisches Spectaculum
Stadtbücherei Neustadt | Vorlesen und mehr | von 4-8 J. | 11.00

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30