VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 28. Januar 2012

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Kinky Madness | Balkan Beats | DJ Kim Ska | 20.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Jacques Brel – On n’oublie rien | N. Lienhard, Chansons | 19.30
Café Emaille | Free & Isy | 20.00
Café Rih | Blackbird Quartett mit Bernadette Ahl | Jazz | 20.00
Carambolage | Frankly Mr. Shankly | Rock/Alternative/Punk | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJane Cassiopeia/Alex Dangerfreak | 22.00 | Diskko Diggital | 23.00
Dorfschänke | Knut Maurer’s Picture Book | Swing/Rhythm & Blues | 20.00
Gotec | Ost Gut Ton präs. Berghain-Residents Part 5 | Nick Höppner u. a.  | 23.00
Groove | Andrew | House Vibration | 21.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market | Songs/Schlager/Chanson (HfM Meisterklasse) | 11.30
Iuno | Peter Gohge | Cosmic Disco | 22.00
Jubez | Spaceman Spiff | Acoustic/Liedermacher | 20.30 | Tanzbar | DJ Ralf/DJ Faris | 22.00
Kippe | Laura Baker meets Buddy Lotion | 21.00
Kohi | Steaming Satellites | Folk/Rock | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Metal Wars | DJ Global Shakedown Massacre | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Oval Lounge | Clubfeeling | 18.00
Radio Oriente | Weekenderstyles | Ben Weekender | 22.00
Substage | Welcome back to the 90’s | 21.00
Tempel | Adwoa Hackman | Rock/Soul | 20.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Traube Durlach | Shakin’ Cats | Rock’n’Roll | 20.00
Uni | Uni Winterfest | TYR/In Legend/Spoonhead/DJs u.a. | www.usta.de | 19.00
Unverschämt | Rock/Pop | Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Romeo und Julia auf dem Dorfe | von F. Delius | 19.30 | Big Money | von P. Lund/T. Zaufke | 19.30
D’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | Lustspiel | 20.15
Die Stadtmitte | Improtheater Serviervorschlag präs. Fast Forward Theatre | 20.00
Insel | So groß – so klein | Theater ab 2 J. | 15.00
Jakobustheater | Die Nibelungen | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | O-Saft is | Ole Hoffmann | 20.15
Kammertheater | Comedian Harmonists | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Die Nacht der 5 Tenöre – Viva Belcanto | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Wo die wilden Kerle wohnen | ab 4 J. | 11.00 + 16.00 | Ronja Räubertochter | ab 7 J. | 19.00
Sandkorn | Gespensterjäger auf eisiger Spur | von C. Funke | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Der Besuch der alten Dame | von F. Dürrenmatt | 19.00 | Macho Man | von M. Netenjacob | 20.30
Stephansaal | Wie Findus zu Pettersson kam | Marionetten-Theater | 15.00 + 17.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Schneewittchen und die sieben Zwerge | ab 5 J. | 16.00

Region
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Marshall & Alexander | 20.00
Gugg-e-mol Kellertheater Bretten | Kleiner König Kalle Wirsch | ab 6 J. | 15.00 
Jugendstil-Festhalle LD | Preisträger/innen deutscher Gesangswettbewerbe | Förderpreis Emmerich Smola | 19.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD
| Matthias Deutschmann | Kabarett | 20.00
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Musikverein Remchingen | Filmmusik | 19.30
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | 37 Ansichtskarten | Schwarze Komödie | 20.00
La Castine Reichshoffen | Décalages Theater Festival: Living ! | Magie/Music/Manipulation | 20.30
Schloss Ettlingen | Jess Jochimsen | Kabarett | 21.00
Stadthalle Speyer | SWR3 Comedy | Christoph Sonntag | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Michael Kohlhaas | von Kleist | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Das Phantom des Louvre | Krimikomödie von A. Kannstein | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Friedrichsplatz | Stadtwerke Eiszeit | 10.00
Kinemathek | Auftakt Speeling Bee | Akeelah and the Bee | Film, OmU | 11.30
Schwarzwaldhalle | Pfennigbasar | 10.00
Studio Lilo Fried | Tanzworkshop Schleier | 11.00 | Workshop Raks Sharki Choreographie | 13.30

Region
Martin-Luther-Haus Bruchsal | Kindersachenflohmarkt | 13.00
Schloss MA | Riesling Rendezvous | 14.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30