VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 4. Februar 2012

Club/Live Musik

Café Emaille | Double Trouble | 20.00
Carambolage | Super Apes | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Emergenza Fest | 19.00 | Radio Goozeflash feat. DJ Teddy Surf | 22.00 | SWR3 Clubtunes feat. Markus Rebok | 23.00
Dorfschänke | The Groovebusters | Funk/Soul | 20.00
Festhalle Durlach | Laith Al-Deen | 20.00
Gotec | Chill Scott Heron & Funk Zander präs. Soul Rocket | 23.00 | Demolition Rollers | 23.00
Groove | Andrew | House Vibration | 21.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market | Studierende HfM-Violinklasse | 11.30
Iuno | DJ Ooohhh | Rock’n’Roll | 22.00
Jubez | Tanzbar | DJ Ralf/DJ Faris | 22.00
Kippe | Markus Breiteneder Band | 21.00
Kohi | Open Stage | Impro-Session | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Affenparty | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Oval Lounge | Clubfeeling | 18.00
Radio Oriente | Club Night | 22.00
Substage | Kavantgarde Winterfest | Bulldogs/Le Grand Uff Zaque/Schote/NektarBerlin u.a. | 22.00
Tempel | Colin Vallon/Patrice Moret/Samuel Rohrer | Jazz | 20.00
Tollhaus | Rebekka Bakken & Band | 20.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Traube Durlach | Calico Bonnets | Country/Western | 20.00
Unverschämt | Rock/Pop | Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00
Z10 | Winterfest | Mr. Winterbottom/Luis & Laserpower/DJs | 18.00

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Welle: Erdball | Minimal/Elektro | 20.00
Bundschuh Untergrombach | Seán Treacy Band | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | The Dynamics | Funk/Soul/Reggae | 21.00
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | Welle:Erdball u. a. | 22.00
Schüttekeller Bühl | Erich Schmeckenbecher | Folk | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badnerlandhalle Neureut | SWR3 Comedy | Christoph Sonntag | 20.00
Club Cabaret | Michael Parléz | Zauberei/Comedy | 20.00
D’Badisch Bühn | Zum aaidermliche Uhu | Schwank | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Die Nibelungen | 20.00
Johanniskirche Südstadt | Vokalensemble Chorioso | Palestrina/Sisask | 19.00
Jubez | El mago masin | Musikkabarett | 20.30
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | O-Saft is | Ole Hoffmann | 20.15
Kammertheater | Comedian Harmonists | 19.30
Kulturhaus Mikado | Lob der Tapferkeit | Erzähltheater + Musik | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Die Schatzinsel | ab 6 J. | 11.00 | Kaspar Hauser xy ungelöst | 20.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Schneewittchen und die sieben Zwerge | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Tollhaus | Hennes Bender | Comedy | 20.00

Region
Haus am Westbahnhof LD | Manuel Wolff | Musikkabarett | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Marcus Jeroch und Schröder | Wort- und Schlagzeugspiel | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Kaffee oder Tee | Gala-Party | 19.00
Stadthalle Eppingen | I will survive! | von C. Ramm/H. Holz | 19.30
Stadthalle HD | Hagen Rether | Kabarett | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Good Morning, Boys and Girls | von J. Zeh | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Ich Dich Du | Liebeslyrikprojekt | 19.30 | Die 39 Stufen | von J. Buchan/A. Hirchcock | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Messe | Horizont Outdoor | 10.00
Thalia (Ettlinger Tor) | Tilda Dekorationen | 14.00

Region
Kongresshaus Baden-Baden | Deutsche Wellnesstage | 10.00

Zurück

< Februar 2018 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28