VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 11. Februar 2012

Club/Live Musik

Brasil | Curbside Prophets | Funk/Rock/Reggae | 21.00
Café Emaille | Jaggards Lane | 20.00
Carambolage | Sir Gordon Banks/LeRazz | Indie/Electro/Rock | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Radio Goozeflash feat. DJ Teddy Surf | 22.00 | DJ Christoph Esch | 23.00
Erdbeermund | JSTSdynamo & Friends | Electro | 22.00
Gotec | Elektrostatik Events präs. Sunset Club | 23.00
Groove | Andrew | House Vibration | 21.00
Hemingway Lounge | Jazz Market | Jan Prax Trio | 11.30
Iuno | Dan Dynomite | Funk/Soul | 22.00
Kippe | Max Frayman | 21.00
Kohi | Miezekater | Pop | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Liebstöckel | It’s All About The Cake | DJ Sweetbun | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Oval Lounge | MAIO’s | 18.00
Radio Oriente | Axel Dangerfreak vs. Darth Gert | Indie/Elektro  | 22.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Soundz | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00

Substage | DJ H2O-Lee | SWR3 Ü30 Party | 21.00
Tempel | Joo Kraus/Tales in Tones Trio | 20.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Traube Durlach | Santana Nuevo | Latin Rock | 20.00
Unverschämt | Rock/Pop | Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Innenstadt Bruchsal | Monsterkonzert | 16.30
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Skiball | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badnerlandhalle Neureut | Ingo Appelt | Comedy | 20.00
D’Badisch Bühn | Zum aaidermliche Uhu | Schwank | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Die Nibelungen | 20.00
Jubez | Harald Hurst & Gunzi Heil | Mundart-Comedy | 20.30
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | O-Saft is | Ole Hoffmann | 20.15
Kammertheater | Comedian Harmonists | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Gospelchor Patrick Resseng | 19.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Rotasia – Eine Geschichte aus dem Morgenland | Jugendmusical | 16.00
Lutherkirche | New York Gospel Stars | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Peter und der Wolf | ab 4 J. | 11.00 | Russen-Salon | 20.00
Schloss | Segeln durch Klänge des Mittelmeers | Kammermusik | 20.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Schneewittchen und die sieben Zwerge | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Tollhaus | Männerabend | Martin Luding/Roland Baisch | 20.00

Region
Kleine Bühne Ötigheim | Lysistrata | von Aristophanes | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | 37 Ansichtskarten | Schwarze Komödie | 20.00 | Roland Maier | Kabarett/Comedy | 20.30
Schüttekeller Bühl | Josef Brustmann | Musikkabarett | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | High Society | Musical von A. Kopit/C. Porter | 20.00
Wilhelm-Hack-Museum LU | Sounds & Silence I | Lehrerkonzert | 18.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Gotec | Poetry Slam | 20.00
Messe | Inventa – Art of Living, Green Building, Living Garden + artundform | 10.00
ZKM | Arte-Filmnacht | 20.00

Region
Fakultät Gestaltung PF (Holzgartenstr. 36) | Werkschau | 10.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31