VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 15. September 2012

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Gorilla Bierkids/Dieselkaraoke/DJs | 18.00
Alter Schlachthof | Kulturfestival Schwein gehabt | Kunst/Sportaktionen/Livemusik/Theater18.00
Behördenzentrum (Moltkestr. 68) | Late Heroes (Rock) | Kinderbenefiz | 18.00
Bento | Finissage Growing Light + DJs | 19.00
Carambolage | Stella Roin | Pop | (anschl. London Calling) | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Justin Nova (Mixed) | 22.00 | Diskko Diggital (Electro) | 23.00
Gotec | Dirtclub: Tommy for Seven | 23.00 | Ten 11 12: Filthy Friday | 24.00
Groove | House Vibration | 21.00
Hemingway Lounge | Sparda Newcomer Jazz Morning | David Bem Ensemble | 11.30
Jazzclub | Liv | Jazz/Pop/Folk | 20.30 + 22.00
Jubez | Tanzbar | DJ Ralf/DJ Faris | 22.00
Kohi | 5 Jahre Kohi – Party am Werderplatz | Events/Live-Musik | 14.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Duo Desafinados | Latin/Jazz | 20.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Partykingz | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Hey Baby | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Disco Fever | 70s/80s/90s | 22.00
Saumarkt Durlach | Weinfest | Improtheater Schmitz’ Katze 17.00 | Billy & Tom and Friends | 19.00
Scruffys Irish Pub  | 13 Years Scruffys | The Krusty Moors | 19.00
Substage | Monsters of Liedermaching/DJ Heiko | 21.00
Tempel | Bulldogs (live Dubstep)/Fat Ugly Bitch/Boozooks | 20.30
Tollhaus | Äl Jawala/Gabby Young & Other Animals u.a. | 18.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Vanguarde | Christoph Esch/Mark N. Klamotte/Fabian Huismans & Shikoba u. a. | 22.00

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | DasDing Lautstark-Party | Alternative | 22.00
Alte Seilerei MA | Errorhead | Rock | 19.00
Billigheim | Purzelmarkt | The Beat Brothers | 60er/70er Hits | 21.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | SWR3 New Pop Festival | Kraftklub | 17.30
Gernsbach | Altstadtfest | 15.00 | GAP/Tiki Bar u.a. | 19.00
Musikfeuerwerk | 20.30
Kreuzkirche Bretten | Europe Spirit Projekt | Spirit’n’Jazz/Isabelle/Chris Brandon/Peppino u. a. | 19.30
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | SWR3 New Pop Festival | Mark Forster | 19.00 | Caligola | 23.30
MAC Bischwiller | Saisoneröffnung | El Umbral | Tango Argentino | 20.30
MS Connexion MA | Infernal Night | Metal | 22.00
Schüttekeller Bühl | Sigi Schwab (g) & Ramesh Shotham (perc) | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | SWR3 New Pop Festival | Das Special | 20.30
Wiesenfesthalle Etzenrot | Etzenrock | Dead Horse, Scrambled X, 90/DD | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | Lustspiel | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Theaterfest | 11.00 | Spielzeitcocktail | 19.00
Jubez | Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie! | Musikkabarett | 20.30
marotte Figurentheater | Mama Muh | ab 3 J. | 16.00
Orgelfabrik Durlach | Der Untergang des Hauses Usher | Stück nach E. A. Poe | 20.00
Sandkorn | Kleinohrhasen | Komödie | 19.00 | Macho Man | von M. Netenjakob | 20.30
Seebühne Stadtgarten | Improtheater Schmitz’ Katze | 16.30

Region
Barockschloss RA | Tag der Militärmusik | 1. Garde Regiment z. F. | 14.00 + 16.30
Festhalle Rheinzabern | Inuria | Musical | 17.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Jess Jochimsen | Kabarett | 20.00
Rantastic BAD-Haueneberstein | Jango Edwards | Clown-Highlights | 20.30
Stadthalle Kandel | David und Bathseba | Schauspiel | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Schwarze Milch oder: Klassenfahrt nach Auschwitz | von H. Schober | ab 12 J. | 19.30
St. Georgskirche Kandel | Modern Voices | Pop-Chorkonzert | 20.00
St. Getrud Leimersheim | Orff: Carmina Burana | Coro Contempi/Songcirle Eggenstein | 17.00 + 20.00
Theater Katakombe Neustadt | Philipp Scharri | Stand-Up-Poetry | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Birkenhof Daxlanden | Hoffest | Livemusik/Kinderprogramm | 14.00
Gotec | Poetry Slam | 20.00
Messplatz | Großflohmarkt | 8.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino | Ziemlich beste Freunde | 20.30
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | The Liverpool Goalie | Norwegen, ab 9 J. | 15.00 | Sturm | D/DK/NL, dt. UT | 19.00 | Solaris | UdSSR, dt. UT | 21.15

Region
Alb Ettlingen | Bücher- und Papierflohmarkt | 8.00
Auto & Technik Museum Sinsheim | Porsche Carrera RS World Meeting
Bienwaldhalle Kandel | Kinderkleider-/Spielzeug-/Fahrrad-Bazar | 10.00
Klosterhof Maulbronn | Kräuter- und Erntemarkt | 11.00
Rheinland-Pfalz | Offene Ateliers | www.offene-ateliers-rlp.de | 14.00
Schloss Bruchsal | Bertha Benz Challenge | 13.00
Technik Museum Speyer | Star Wars Treffen

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30