VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 22. Dezember 2012

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Karaoke From Hell/Mental Hell/DJs | 21.00
Brasil | Curbside Prophets | Surf/Rock/Reggae | 20.00
Café Emaille | Blockbuster | 20.00
Carambolage | Frankly Mr. Shankly | Rock/Alternative/Post | 21.00
Cen Club (Waldstr. 32) | Opening Party | DJs Tomekk/Luis Saranda | R’n’B/House/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | Slim Disco Beats | 22.00 | Diskko Diggital (Electro) | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Weltuntergangsafterparty | DJs Mookie Man/Madcake/Alex Reeve u. a. | Electro/Techno | 22.00
Gotec | 5 Years Sunset Club | Ben Klock/Freddy/Vince u. a. | 23.00
Groove | House Vibration | 21.00
Heimat | DJ Nourdin | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Christmas Market | Gospel Ensemble/Pat Jackson (p) | 11.30
Iuno | DJ Hollis Mason | Electro/Indie | 22.00
Kippe | Mac Frayman | 20.00
Kohi | Orph | Psychedelic/Indie | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Metal Wars | DJ Global Shakedown Massacre | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Schwarzes Karlsruhe | DJ Gillian | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Things We Do For Love | Harry D. | 17.00
Pfannestiel | X-Mas Rock | Double Trouble | 21.00
Radio Oriente | Teddy Schmacht & die Hits | Barmusik | 21.00
Substage | Converge/Touché Amoré/A Storm Of Light/The Secret | Hardcore | 19.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Traube Durlach | Knut Maurer’s R&B Zirkus | 20.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Baden-Arena Offenburg | Newcomer Chance Finale | Kool Savas/Sesch u. a. | 20.00
Halle 01/02/03 HD | X-mas Jam – Every Posse move! | Torch/Toni-L/Carlito u. a. | Hip-Hop | 22.00 | HD Bass | S-Kay/Funksta u. a. | Drum’n’Bass/Dubstep | 22.00
Hirsch Etzenrot | Séan Treacy Band | 20.00
Pumphaus Lauterbourg
| Palatia Electronica | Michael Peters/Leander Reininghaus/Gerd Weyhing (Gitarren) | 20.00
Schwimmbad HD | Schwarzes Schwimmbad | 22.00
St. Maurice Mutzig | Lisa Doby | Christmas Show | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | Lustspiel | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die zertanzten Schuhe | Märchen ab 6 J. | 11.00 | Weihnachtssingen | 16.00 + 19.30 | Alice | Musical | 19.30 | Agnes | nach P. Stamm | 19.30
Insel | Adventskalender | ab 7 J. | 17.00
Jakobus-Theater | Boeing, Boeing | Komödie von M. Camoletti | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Für & Wider | Ole Hoffmann + F. Weber/W. Klockewitz (Piano) | 20.15
Kammertheater | King’s Speech | 19.30
Marktplatz/Friedrichsplatz | Christkindlesmarkt | 11.00 | Musikprogramm | 18.30
marotte Figurentheater | Die Weihnachtsgeschichte | ab 5 J./ab 7 J. | 11.00 + 16.00 + 19.00
Messplatz | K’her Weihnachtscircus | 15.30 + 19.30
Sandkorn | Sams im Glück | von P. Maar | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Männer.Grillen | Rastetter & Wacker | 20.15 | Dinner for One – wie alles begann | Komödie von V. Heymann | 20.30
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Rumpelstilzchen | ab 5 J. | 16.00

Region
Dorfplatz Spöck | Adventschoralblasen | 17.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Schwanensee | Ballett | 19.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Zarewitsch Don Kosaken | Russische Weihnacht | 19.30
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Winterträume | Variété | 20.00
Marionettenbühne Mottenkäfig PF | Frau Holle | ab 4 J. | 15.00
Neues Messegelände LD | Landauer Weihnachtscircus | 15.00 + 19.00
Pauluskirche Hambach | Rennquintett | Weihnachtskonzert | 17.00
Stadtkirche Bruchsal | Schlossspatzen/Hofkirchenchor/Chor des Justus-Knecht-Gymnasiums | Konzert | 17.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Mio, mein Mio | von A. Lindgren | 15.00
Stiftskirche Neustadt | Stiftskantorei | Adventslieder | 11.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Adventskalender | 17.00 | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | von O. Preußler | ab 5 J. | 18.00
Theater HD | Die Entführung aus dem Serail | Singspiel von Mozart | 19.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Hänsel und Gretel | ab 6 J. | 16.00
Theater in der Kurve Neustadt | Momo | nach M. Ende | 19.00
Zwinger 1 HD | Glückliche Tage | von S. Beckett | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

A&S Bücherland | Dezembergang | C. Köhler | Kurzprosa-/Lyriklesung | 20.00
Durlach | Mittelalterlicher Weihnachtsmarkt | 11.00
Majolika | Märchenlesung | 14.00
Schmuck Concepte | Schmuckpräsentation + Weihnachtspunsch | 10.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Stella und der Stern des Orients | D, ab 6 J. | 15.00 | Meek’s Cutoff | USA, dt. UT | 19.00 | Sound of Heimat | D | 21.15

Region
Innenstadt Kandel | Christkindelmarkt | 13.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30