VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 9. Februar 2013

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei Studio Eins DJ Team | 22.00
Café Emaille | 73’s | 20.00
Carambolage | Sir Gordon Banks/LeRazz | Indie/Electro/Pop | 21.00
Casa Cuba | Carnaval Cubano | Salsa-Fiesta | 20.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | Pneumatix (Mixed ) | 22.00 | Martin Telemann (House/Electro) | 23.00
Dorfschänke | One Hit Wanda | 20.00
Erdbeermund | BLIG Wohnstubendisko | Minimal Lounge live/DJs Landhouse/Gatzmanga | 22.00
Gotec | Techno | 23.00
Groove | House Vibration | 21.00
Halle 14 (Rheinhafen) | Feine Sahne Fischfilet & Support | Punkrock | 21.00
Heimat | Massimo Belfiore | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic/Jazz Market | 11.30 | Un Momento de Tango | Duo Guardia Vieja | 20.00
Iuno | DJ Dan Dynomite | Funk/Soul | 22.00
Kap | Faschingsparty | DJs | 20.00
Kippe | Goodies Unplugged | 20.00
Kohi | The Culture in Memoriam | Indiefolk | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Bischler/Mariella Schelch | Singer/Songwriter | 21.00
Liebstöckel | Nachtakrobaten | Elektro | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Oval Lounge | Clubsounds | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Dangerfreak Spezial | Axel Dangerfreak/DJ Little Jules/Der unglaubliche Ralf | Indie/Elektro | 22.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Soundz/Yardstyle Sound | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Karlstorbahnhof HD | The Busters | Ska | 21.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Tangonacht | Classic/Neo | 21.00
MS Connexion MA | Tolerance | Party für Gays & Friends | 23.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Nix wie Kuddlmuddl | 20.15
Brahmssaal | Afro Gospel Festival | 19.00
Die Stadtmitte | Theaterszene-Impromatch: Bühnensprung vs. Die Improtöre | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Heute geöffnet wegen morgen | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Gut gegen Nordwind | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Sinfonieorchester des KIT | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Vom kleinen Maulwurf | ab 3 J. | 16.00
Stadtkirche Durlach | Heiter bis rauschend | Johannes Blomenkamp (Orgel) | 20.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Rumpelstilzchen | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Tollhaus | Caveman | Comedy | 19.30
vhs | Kaffehausg’schichten | Seniorenkabarett | 19.30

Region
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Giora Feidman (Klarinette) & Gershwin Quartett | Panamericana | 19.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Keiner kennt mehr ’ne Ballade – Schade! | Theater | 19.00 | Onkel Fisch & Andreas Hauffe | Kabarett | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Gogol und Mäx | Humor in Concert | 21.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Der Gott des Gemetzels | von Y. Reza | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Faust I | von Goethe | 20.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31