VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 2. März 2013

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | DJ Kim Ska | Mod/Soul/Ska | 22.00
Café Emaille | Bride Side | 20.00
Carambolage/Liebstöckel | Superapes | Christophe Hirsch | Indie/Pop/Rock | 21.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJane Gina Cassiopeia | 22.00 | SWR3 Clubtunes feat. Marcus Rebok | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Gotwax! | Florent/M/b-trak/Kumikooo | House/Techno | 23.00
Galerie Durlach | The Flowers | 20.00
Gotec | 15 Jahre Equal | I Love Trash Party meets Superbad |  23.00
Groove | House Vibration | 21.00
Heimat | Soul/R’n’B/House/Classics | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market + More | Trio Mikado (Oboen) | 11.30
Iuno | DJ Hollis | Electro/Indie | 22.00
Kippe | Lovehunter | 20.00
Kohi | Open Stage | 20.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Einheizfront | Ton-Steine-Scherben-Cover | 21.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Rosapark | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Marius Mezcla | Clubsounds | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Swing Patrol | Electro Swing | 22.00
Tollhaus | The Treagles | Tribute to the Eagles | 20.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Adlerkeller Gernsbach | Tiki-Bar | Konzert | 20.00
Alte Kelter Helmsheim | Ensemble Cantabile | Tango-Gitarrenkonzert | 19.30
Alte Seilerei MA | Faderhead/Suono | 19.00
Autohaus Nagler & Steurer Bühl | Hautsch – Baldu – Wollasch | Jazz/Rock/Pop | 20.00
Casino Baden-Baden | Brosowskeys | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Lisa Bassenge | Jazz/Chanson/Pop | 21.00
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | 22.00
Rheinschänke Leimersheim | Die Oldieband | 60er/70er | 20.30
Schlachthof Bruchsal | Modern Music School | 18.00
Schloss Neuenbürg | Ray Wilson & Quartett | Genesis Classic | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Vestalin | Oper von G. Spontini | 14.30 | Müdigkeitsgesellschaft/Versuch über die Müdigkeit | 19.00
Brahmssaal | Messias Superstar | Konzertchor Darmstadt | 19.30
Europahalle | Mario Barth | Comedy | 20.00
Insel | Matti und Sami und die drei größten Fehler des Universums | ab 9 J. | 15.00
Jakobus-Theater | Bilderfallen | Karlsruher Spielgemeinde | 20.00
Jubez | Patrizia Moresco | Comedy/Kabarett | 20.00
Kammertheater | King’s Speech | 19.30
Konzerthaus | K’her Meisterkonzert | SWR Sinfonieorchester BAD/FR/Roger Muraro (Klavier) | Busoni/Mozart/Bruckner | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | marottinale | Pu der Bär | ab 4 J. | 11.00 | Die chinesische Nachtigall | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Du schon wieder | 20.30
Musentempel | Points of Contact | Anne-Suse Enßle (Blockflöte)/Philipp Lamprecht (Schlagzeug) | 20.00
Sandkorn | Sams im Glück | von P. Maar | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Kleinohrhasen | Komödie | 20.15 | Kosakenzipfel | Loriot-Abend | 20.30
Schloss Gottesaue | Händel-Akademie | Abschlusskonzert | 17.00 | Klavierabend | 20.00
Schwarzwaldhalle | Kaya Yanar | Comedy | 20.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Rumpelstilzchen | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Tollhaus | Der Firmenhymnenhandel | Stück von T. Ebermann | 20.15

Region
Chawwerusch Theater Herxheim | Häämwärts nach Amerika | Westernkomödie | 20.00
Ev. Gemeindehaus Knittlingen | Anna Tyshayeva (Klavier) | Bach/Brahms | 17.00
Gugg-e-Mol Kellertheater Bretten | Toc, Toc | Komödie | 20.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Frl. Knöpfle & ihre Herrenkapelle | Musikcomedy | 20.00
Kleine Bühne Ettlingen | Die Welle | nach M. Rhue | 19.00
Kleine Bühne Ötigheim
| Shakespeare in Hollywood | von K. Ludwig | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Studio Brettl XXL | C. Lux/H.-H. Thielke/B. Bach | Kleinkunst/Kabarett | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Tim Fischer singt Kreisler-Chansons | 20.00
Schüttekeller Bühl | Alpcologne | Alphorntrio | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Der Gott des Gemetzels | von Y. Reza | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | John Gabriel Borkman | von H. Ibsen | 20.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | So isch’s worre | Hommage an Babette Ihle | 19.30
Walk’sches Haus Weingarten | Agenten Dinner | 19.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kongresszentrum | Terraristikmesse | 10.00

Region
Marktplatz Bretten | Französischer Markt | 10.00
Stadthalle Kandel | Kinderkleider-/Spielzeug-/Fahrradbasar | 10.00
Stadtparkhalle Bretten | Ostermarkt | 11.00
Südpfalz Therme Bad Bergzabern | Lange Saunanacht (bis 1.00) | 19.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31