VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 18. Mai 2013

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Skat + Bockbier Schlonz | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | Dangerous Person?/Studio Eins DJ Team | 22.00
Besitos | Salsaparty | 23.00
Carambolage | London Calling | DJ Bowsey/Mr. Ripley | Britpop/Indie/80s | 21.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Walter (Mixed) | 22.00 | Four & Shara (Electro) | 23.00
Festhalle Durlach | Tango Festival | Sexteto Milonguero/Tanzshows | 21.30
Gotec | Dirtclub: Peter van Hoesen/Datapimp/Analogue & Sav | Techno | 23.00
Heimat | Mashed Up | DJ Nourdin & Giulia Wahn (voc) | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market | HfM-Studierende Klavier | 11.30
Hoepfner | www.hoepfner.de/burgfest | 16.00
HubRaum Durlach | hubRaum Beach Opening | Chad Andrew/Deniz Bilgic/DJ Kitchen/Markus Kleemann u. a. | 12.00
Iuno | DJ Ooohhh | Rock’n’Roll | 22.00
Jubez | Jan Wittmer/Perry O‘Parson | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00
Kohi | EL’AN | Weltmusik | 21.00
Kongresszentrum | Rainbow Spirit Festival | Workshops/Vorträge + Peter Makena & Band/The Love Keys/Nhanda Devi u. a. | 10.30
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Bubamara Beats | 22.00
Manufaktur Club | DJ Benny Landhouse/Benni Bambule | Techhouse | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Partykingz | Hip Hop Night | 22.00
Oval Lounge | DJ Kunststoff | Funk | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Disco Fever | 70s/80s/90s | 22.00
Substage | Destiny Unknown/Vellocet/The Tape Riders u.a. | Emergenza Semifinale | 19.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Big Country | 19.00
Halle 02 HD | Berliner Nächte/Supdub Labelnight | Heinrichs & Hirtenfellner/René Bourgeois | Tech-House | 23.00
Reithalle RA | Caci Vorba | Gypsy Fusion | 20.00
Schlachthof Bruchsal | Evolver | 20.00
Schütte-Keller Bühl | Burr und Klaiber | Jazz/Blues | 20.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | 10 Jahre Simbly Rodhaus Band | Jubiläumskonzert | 19.30
Weinland Meckenheim Neustadt-Mußbach | John Jorgenson Electric Band | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Do biege sich die Balge | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Passagierin | Oper von M. Weinberg | 19.30 | Alice | Musical von T. Waits u.a. | 19.30 | Agnes | nach P. Stamm | 19.30
Kammertheater | The Rocky Horror Show | 19.30
Sandkorn | Macho Man | Komödie von M. Netenjakob | 20.30

Region
Exil Theater Bruchsal | Zärtlichkeiten mit Freunden + Jochen Falck | Kleinkunst | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Kent Nagano/Dt. Symphonie-Orchester Berlin | Strauss/Brahms | 19.00
Herrenhof Neustadt-Mußbach | Was Ihr wollt | Komödie von Shakespeare | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Cavewoman | Comedy | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Pfingst-Tanzturnier | Vorrunden | 13.00 | Finalrunden/Ball | 20.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Quantz Collegium | Il giardino armonico | Corelli u. a. | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | SWR-Festspiele | Isabelle Faust und Freunde | Bartholdy/Mozart | 20.00
Stadthalle Kandel | Zeitreise durch die Geschichte | Männer-/Frauenchorkonzert | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Floh im Ohr | von G. Feydeau | 20.00
Zwinger 1 HD | Alpenvorland | von T. Arzt | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

FH Waldparkplatz | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Gutenbergplatz | Spargelaktion mit Köchen
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Kiriku und die Zauberin | ab 6 J. | 15.00 | The End of Time | CAN/CH, dt. UT | 19.00 | Mohnblumenwiese | CO, dt. UT | 21.15
Vanguarde | Support the Underground | Kulturmarkt | 13.00

Region
Altstadt Annweiler | Markt der Genüsse | 11.00
Auto & Technik Museum Sinsheim | Internationales Ford Mustang Meeting | 9.00
Ecomusée d’Alsace Ungersheim | Europäische Nacht der Museen | 18.00
Jakobshof Freckenfeld | Pfingstfest | 15.00
Kurhaus Bad Herrenalb | Der Weg der Genesung: Pfingsttreffen Förderkreis für Ganzheitsmedizin e. V. | www.foerder-kreis.de
Schlossgarten Bruchsal | DiGa | Gartenmesse | 12.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30