VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 24. Mai 2013

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | DJ Plueschbert | 22.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Jacques Brel – On n’oublie rien | N. Lienhard, Chansons | 20.00
Carambolage | Club Night | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Zootboy (Mixed) | 22.00 | Kitchen Tunes (House) | 23.00
Gotec | Schwesternzimmer | Lesben & Freunde | Electro/House/Pop | 23.00
Heimat | Xixi Rang Rang | Adana Twins | 23.00
Hemingsway Lounge | Michael Riessler (Klarinette)/Pierre Charial (Drehorgel) | 20.00
Kohi | The Burning Hell | Folk | 21.00
Krokokeller | Alternative Mixed | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Rockstöckel | 22.00
Manufaktur Club | The Finest of Mixed Music | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Herz tanzt Farben | Techno | 22.00
Otto-Dullenkopf-Park (Zirkuszelt) | JuX | First Time on Stage | Nachwuchsbands | 18.00
Oval Lounge | Afterweeklounge | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Friday Vibez | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00
Substage | Big Country | Rock | 21.00
Tollhaus | Rocko Schamoni | 20.30
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Rockdancer | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00
Z10 | Schlümel Krümel | 20.00
Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Jim Kroft/The Plea | 19.00
Altes E-Werk PF-Eutingen | Primavera Projekt Band & 4 Jazz Ladies | 20.30
Halle 01 HD | Bouillabass/Auge/Twist und Move D | House | 23.00
Speyer | Kult(o)urnacht | 19.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Do biege sich die Balge | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Regimentstochter | komische Oper von G. Donizetti | 20.00 | Prinz Friedrich von Homburg | von Kleist | 20.00
Die Stadtmitte | Tante Improladen | Improtheater | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Intim | Vanessa Maurischat (Chansons u.a.) | 20.15
Kammertheater | The Rocky Horror Show | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Kaspar Hauser xy-ungelöst | 20.00
Sandkorn | Komische Zeiten | Show von/mit E. Rastetter | 20.30
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Ein Schwarzwaldmädel | Volksstück ab 12 J. | 19.30

Region
Badner Halle RA | Markus Maria Profitlich | Comedy | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | M. Vengerov (Violine)/I. Golan (Klavier) | Franck/Beethoven u.a. | 20.00
Kellertheater RA | Die wilden Strolche | Theater ab 5 J. | 15.00
Rantastic BAD-Haueneberstein | Glas Blas Sing Quintett | Flaschenpop | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | SWR-Festspiele | Thomas | Oper von G. F. Haas | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Max: Wie es wirklich war | Schauspiel-Comedy | 19.30 | Homo Faber | nach M. Frisch | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kurbel Kino | Lange Filmnacht | Alien 1-4/Prometheus uncut | 20.00
Lichtwert e.V. (Hoepfner Burg) | Abenteuer Nordamerika | E. Peters, Multivisionsshow | 20.00
Nymphengarten/Kultureinrichtungen | KiX Kinderkulturfestival | 8-13 J. | 8.30
Otto-Dullenkopf-Park/Kultureinrichtungen | JuX Jugendkulturfestival | 14-17 J. | 12.00
Schloss | Großherzogin Luise – Sozialfürsorgerin, Kulturförderin, Landesmutter | H. Schmid, Vortrag | 16.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Der Fuchs und das Mädchen | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Der Diplomat | D | 19.00 | Blow Up | GB, dt. UT | 21.15
Ggü. Wildparkstadion | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Yoga Vidya Zentrum | Meditation + Satsang | Shanti Devi | 20.15

Region
Kunsthalle MA | Dynamik in der Bildhauerkunst | C. Alaçam, Gespräch | 13.00
Kurhaus Schömberg | Mit Humor zum Erfolg im Alltag | T. Kaiser, Vortrag | 19.00
Weingut Kehrt Winden | Wein- und Hoffest | 17.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30