VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 1. Juni 2013

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | DJ Kim Ska | 60s/Mod/Surf | 22.00
Besitos | Salsaparty | 23.00
Casa Cuba | Salsa Fiesta | 20.00
Carambolage/Liebstöckel | Affenparty feat. rocKArollers | 21.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | Mixed Music | 22.00 | SWR3 Club Tunes | Marcus Rebok | 23.00
Dorfschänke | Dorf Disko | DJs Ralf/Ralf | Indie/Punk/Funk | 21.00
Erdbeermund | Gotwax! | DJs Oskar Schubaq/b-trak | House/Techno | 23.00
Flux | Anica & Band/Dender | Singer/Songwriter Pop | 20.00
Gotec | Rodhad u. a. | Dubtechno/Techno | 23.00
Heimat | Mashed Up | Special Guest | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Jazz Market | Monika Herzig (p) | 11.30
Iuno | DJ Ooohhh | Rock’n’Roll | 22.00
Kohi | Open Stage | Impro | 20.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Manufaktur Club | sorry4delay: Sebastian Fuchs/Marc Rabbit | House/Elektro | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Messplatz | Frühjahrsmess’ | 14.00 | SWR3 Dance Night | 21.00
Nachtwerk | Rosapark | 22.00
Oval Lounge | Cocktail Feeling | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Swing Patrol | DJ Kunststoff | 22.00
Substage | They Might be Stars Festival | 21.00
Tollhaus | Olafur Arnalds | Jazz/Pop | 20.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00
Z10 | Dislocate/Flint | Hardcore | 20.00

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | [x]-RX/Centhron/Ext!ze | Industrial | 19.00
Bistropic Ettlingen | Guarango | Latin | 20.00 
Bulligny (bei Nancy) | Festival Le Jardin du Michel | IAM/Vitalic VTLZR/Groundation/Art District u. a. | www.jardin-du-michel.fr
Hippodrome Strasbourg-Hoerdt | Festival Basse Zorn | La Rue Ketanou/Zaz/Cary T Brown & Aurelien Boilleau u. a. | 20.00
Kulturhalle Lachen-Speyerdorf | Ballroom-Swing-Night | L. A. Reed Band u. a. | 20.00
Löwensaal BAD-Lichtental | Henrik Freischlader | Blues | 20.30
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | 22.00
MVV Reitstadion (Maimarkt) MA | Maifeld Derby | Thees Uhlmann/Efterklang/Sizarr/Rocky Votolato/Toy u. a. | 12.00
Schlachthof Bruchsal | Phil David | 20.00
Strandbad Achern | Tag Traum Festival | Lexy & K-Paul/Monika Kruse/The Advent/Karotte u. a. | 10.00
Zeughaus GER | Eröffnung Kultursommer | Murat Coskun (Percussion)/Feridun Zaimoglu (Lesung)/Ulrich Wagner (Lichträume) | 17.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Die Passagierin | Oper von M. Weinberg | 15.00 | Alice | Musical von T. Waits u.a. | 19.30 | Agnes | nach P. Stamm | 19.30
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Für & Wider | Ole Hoffmann/F. Weber & W. Klockewitz (Piano) | 20.15
Kammertheater | The Rocky Horror Show | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Ritter Rost | ab 5 J. | 16.00

Region
Freilichtbühne Ötigheim | Abschlusskonzert Int. Chorfestival Baden | Kammerchor Austrums Lettland/Chor Classic Minks/MGV Ötigheim u. a. | 19.30
Saalbau Neustadt | Dvorak – Böhmische Heimat | Mandelring Quartett & Solisten | 20.00 | Surprisekonzert | 22.15
Schloss Schwetzingen | SWR-Festspiele | Hofmusik-Akademie Abschlusskonzert | Stamitz/Cramer u.a. | 20.00
Schütte-Keller Bühl | Erwin Grosche | Kleinkunst | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Der Große Gatsby | von F. S. Fitzgerald | 20.00
Weingut Georg Naegele Neustadt | Trio Charolca | Leclair/Bax u.a. | 15.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Stephanplatz | Cityflohmarkt | 8.00

Region
Innenstadt Neustadt | Straßenkultur-Nachmittag
Saalbau Neustadt | Pfälzer Buchmesse | 11.00
Steinweiler | Historisches Dorffest
Tourist-Information Bruchsal | Spargel-Radtour | 10.00
Vicenzaplatz PF | Gilde der Marktschreier | 10.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30