VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Mittwoch, 2. Oktober 2013

Club/Live Musik

Carambolage | DJs Jol/Ketch | Pop | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Pneumatix | Mixed/Hip Hop/House | 22.00
Erdbeermund | BLIG Wohnstubendisko | Landhouse/Gatzmanga | 23.00
Gotec | CLR: Drumcell/Monoloc u. a. | 23.00
Kohi | Mobile Home | Jazz | 20.00
Liebstöckel | Kackfisch’s Oktoberfest Special | 21.00
Nachtwerk | 8 Jahre Nachtwerk | DJs Gillian/AndTraX | Dark Music | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Soul Family | Soul/Funk/Disco | 22.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | The Porters | Folkpunk | 19.00
Substage | The Dillinger Escape Plan | 20.00
Tollhaus | M – Mathieu Chedid | French Pop/Songwriter | 20.00
Topsy | Einheitsparty | 22.00
Vanguarde | Holla die Waldfee | Lesbisch-Schwule Filmtage-Jubiläumsparty | 22.00

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Käptn Peng und die Tentakel von Delphi | 20.00
Halle 02 HD | Lange Nacht der Improvisationen | 19.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Hotel Bossa Nova | 20.00
Kurhaus Schömberg | Let’s Dance | DJ Thomas Brockmann | 20.00
Stadthalle HD | Enjoy Jazz-Eröffnungskonzert | Joshua Redman Quartet | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Kabale und Liebe | von Schiller | 20.00
Insel | Tschick | von W. Herrndorf | ab 14 J. | 11.00
Jakobus-Theater | Reigen | nach A. Schnitzler | 20.00
Kammertheater | Im Weißen Rössl | Operette | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Teufelchen und die Pfannkuchen | ab 4 J. | 10.00 + 15.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Till Eulenspiegel Reloaded | ab 12 J. | 19.30

Region
Bürgerhaus Leimersheim | U. Hübner-Weinmann (Malerei)/H. Paulus (Flöte)/An-Na Nam (Klavier) | 19.00
Chawwerusch Theater Herxheim | Rababakomplott Jena | Impro-Theater | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Afrika! Afrika! | Zirkus-Theater von A. Heller | 20.00
Palatinum Mutterstadt | Hagen Rether | Kabarett | 20.00
Stadthalle Sinsheim | Homo Faber | von M. Frisch | 19.30
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Utopolis | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Homevideo | nach J. Braren | ab 14 J. | 18.00
Trinkhalle Bad Wildbad | Abschlusskonzert Schwarzwald Musikfestival | Paul Hindemith & Folklore | 19.00
Zwinger 1 HD | Fukushima, My Love | Gastspiel Costa Compagnie | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Jubez | Gewalt am Arbeitsplatz | Gesprächs-Forum | 20.00
Naturkundemuseum | Leben in der Strömung | U. Wiegel, Vortrag | 18.00
Perfekt Futur (Schlachthof) | Bizplay | Enterprise-Gamification-Symposium | www.bizplay.org
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Lesbisch-Schwule Filmtage | Im Namen des… | PL, dt. UT | 18.30 | Concussion | USA, dt. UT | 20.30

Region
Cineplex Baden-Baden | Toast | Film + Kulinarisches | 20.30
Messe Offenburg | 75. Oberrhein Messe | 10.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31