VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Donnerstag, 14. November 2013

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Gin & Swing Schlonz | 20.00
Bento | Tim Toh | House | 19.00
Carambolage | Nachtflohmarkt | Szene putzen | Rock/Pop | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Ladies Night (Mixed) | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Reiner Ziegler Duo | Barjazz | 20.00
Jubez | Dirk Serries/Stratosphere | Ambient | 20.30
Krokokeller | Pop-Rock-Schock | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Harrison | Dubstep | 22.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Pub Quiz | 19.00
Tollhaus | Hermann van Veen | Liedermacher | 20.00 | Johnny Clegg | Folk-Rock | 20.30
Topsy | Die Macht der Nacht | 22.00

Region
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Enjoy Jazz | Third Reel – Masson/Planca/Maniscalco | 21.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Echoes of Swing | 20.00
Relais Culturel Wissembourg | Elina Duni Quartet | Jazz | 20.30
Schloss-Schule Ilvesheim | Kultur im Dunkeln | Nadine Maria Schmidt | Singer/Songwriterin | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Weihnachtsgans Auguste | 11.00 | Die Regimentstochter | Komische Oper von G. Donizetti | 20.00 | Agnes | nach P. Stamm | 20.00
Insel | Roma Romeo und Sinti Carmen | von H. Schober | ab 12 J. | 11.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Schmidternacht | Konstantin Schmidt | 20.15
Kammertheater | Sonny Boys | Komödie | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Der kleine Eisbär | ab 3 J. | 10.00 + 15.00
Sandkorn | Woyzeck | von G. Büchner | 10.00 + 19.00 | Die verlorene Ehre der Katharina Blum | nach H. Böll | 19.00
Theater Die Spur (Jubez) | Das Herz eines Boxers | ab 14 J. | 19.00
ZKM | Klaus Obermaier & Ars Electronica Futurelab | interakt. Tanz-/Medienperformance | 20.30

Region
CJD Neustadt | Kleiner Piet – was nun? | Theater ab 4 J. | 10.00 + 15.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Einführung: Die kleine Meerjungfrau | J. Neumeier, Ballett-Werkstatt | 20.00
Kleine Komödie Limburgerhof | Marc Marshall Show | 20.00
Rantastic BAD-Haueneberstein | Jens Neutag | Kabarett | 20.30
Reithalle RA | Drei Leben | von Y. Reza | 19.30
Reuchlinhaus PF | Figurentheater | 15.00
Rhein-Neckar Theater MA | Fatih Cevikkollu | Comedy | 19.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Die Kaktusblüte | von P. Barillet/J.-P. Grédy | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Kalif Storch | Märchen von W. Hauff | ab 5 J. | 10.00 + 12.00 | Pepe will’s wissen | von R. Y. Dizaji | ab 9 J. | 17.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Bad. Kunstverein | P. Boudry/R. Lorenz: Patriarchal Poetry | K. Stakemeier, Vortrag | 19.00
Boesner Künstlerbedarf | Foto Transfer Potch | M. Beiner, Vorführung | 10.00 + 13.30
IBZ | Ich bin Karlsruher/in – wie werde ich Deutsche/r? | Vortrag über Einbürgerung | 19.00
Jazzclub | Info- und Austauschabend | 20.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Tag des Ruhms – Indigènes | AL/F/M, dt. UT | 19.00
ZKM | IMA Lab: Simon Katan | L. Brümmer, Gespräch | 18.00

Region
Casino Baden-Baden | Art & Fashion | Kunst/Mode/Schmuck | 20.00

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30