VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Donnerstag, 15. November 2007

Club/Live Musik

Badisch Brauhaus | Live Pianomusik | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 22.00
Cantina Majolika | Swinging Grandads + Regina Degado | Jazz/Bossa/Swing | 20.30
Carambolage | 73’-Dancefloor-06’ | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Spielmitte | 19.00 | DJ Swede | Disco/Funk/Rock | 22.30 
Gotec | Urban Signs Pt. II-Vernissage | 20.00 | Nachtkartell | DJ/VJ-Lounge | 22.00
Jazzclub | Gerd Vierkötter Quartett Paradigma | 20.30  
Jubez
| Todd Thibaud & Joseph Parsons | US-Songwriter | 20.30
Katakombe | Heavy Metal | 21.00
Kiwi | Jazz Affairs | Rüdiger Wolf + Wlad Larkin | 20.30 
Krokokeller | Funky-Rock-Reggae | DJ Justin | 22.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Tango | 20.30
Unverschämt | Partyhits/NDW | 21.00

Region

Fabrik Bruchsal | Best of Rock | 21.00
Kupferdächle PF | Jam Session | 20.00
La Laiterie Strasbourg | Sayag Jazz Machine | Jungle Jazz/Electro/Break | 20.00
Lamm Bretten | Norbert Rettenmaier/Frieder Berlin | Jazz | 20.30
SAP Arena MA | Die Fantastischen Vier | 20.00
Schwimmbad HD | Monsters of Liedermaching | 21.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Partyhits | Rock Party | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Die Schneekönigin | 11.00 + 15.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Insel | Pimpinone oder Die ungleiche Heirat | Oper von Telemann | 19.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Sternstundenhotel | Madeleine Saveur | 20.15
Kammertheater | Eine Bank in der Sonne | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Ritter Parzival | ab 8 J. | 10.00 + 15.00
Prinz Max Palais | Michel aus Lönneberga | Theater ab 4 J. | 15.00
Sandkorn | Jim Knopf + Lukas der Lokomotivführer | Musical | 10.00 | Kleine Eheverbrechen | Schwarze Komödie | 20.15
Schloss Gottesaue | Preisträgerkonzert | 18.00
Tollhaus | Caveman | 20.30
Zieglersaal | Der Messias | von P. Barlow | 20.00
ZKM | Wintermusik-Festival | Manfred Reichert/Ensemble 13 | s. red. Teil | 20.00

Region

Festhalle Wörth | Symphonische Bläsermusik | Canteloube/Brouwer/Strawinsky | 19.30
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Heini Öxle | Comedy | 20.30
Stadthalle Germersheim | Die Abenteuer des braven Soldaten Schwejk | Komödie | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen | 19.30
Städt. Bühne HD | Antigone | 20.00   
Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Liebe, Sex & Therapie | Komödie | 20.00 
Theater Baden-Baden | Lilly oder die Prinzessin auf der Erbse | Märchenspiel | 11.00 | Kohlhaas | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Alte Hackerei | Don Chaos | Zen-Kalligraphie-Performance | 21.00
Bibliothek Grötzingen | Tomte Tummetott | Lindgren-Lesung ab 5 J. | 15.00
Buch Kaiser | Die Findelfrau | A. Fried, Lesung | 19.30
Kinemathek | Lebenskünstlerinnen | D | 19.00 | Beijing Bicycle | China/F, dt. UT | 21.30
Prinz Max Palais | Ökonomische Aspekte des Glücks | Dr. H. Krämer, Vortrag | 20.00
vhs | Gemeinschaftlich wohnen – gemeinschaftlich leben | A. Grünewald, Vortrag | 19.30

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31