VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Donnerstag, 16. April 2009

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | D.O.A./Liberty Madness | Punkrock | 20.00
Bento | Chocolectric | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 22.00
Carambolage | DJs Monsieur Chambre-Homme/Pierre Populaer | Elektro/Pop/Funk/Rock | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Bud Spencer Group Video-Dreh | 20.00 | Indie-Tanzania | DJs Franco della Vacances/Leif Erikson | 22.00 
E-Club | Nocturne Jazz Club | S.O.S. | 21.00
Gotec | Nachtkartell | DJ/VJ-Lounge | Funky Sounds | 21.00
Groove | Soulful/Deephouse | 21.00
Jazzclub | Christoph Grab´s Nadelöhr feat. Claudio Puntin | 20.30
Katakombe | Heavy Metal | 21.00
Kiwi | Raucherlounge | Chillout | 22.00
Krokokeller | Funky-Rock-Reggae | DJ Justin | 22.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Tango-Tanzabend | 20.30
Radio Oriente | Von Luft und Liebe | Deutschpop | 21.00
Son Latino | Tangopractica | 22.00
Tollhaus | Akkordeonale 2009 | 20.30
Topsy | DJ Richie | Rock | 20.00
Unverschämt | Wanna Be a DJ? | DJ-Contest | Finale | 21.00

Region

Fabrik Bruchsal | Best of Rock | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | HierspieltdieMusik | Chris Cosmo + Hier | 21.00
SAP Arena MA | Lionel Richie | 20.00
Spitalkeller Offenburg | Madison Violet | 20.30

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Der Revisor | von N. Gogol | 20.00
Jubez | Bernd Kohlhepp & Uli Boettcher | Comedy | 20.30
Kammertheater
| Sechs Tanzstunden in sechs Wochen | Komödie | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Die Schatzinsel | ab 6 J. | 10.00 + 15.00
Orgelfabrik Durlach | Café Bohème Prag | Szenisches/Literarisches/Musikalisches | 20.00
Sandkorn | Peter Pan | Kindermusical ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Männer. Leiden auf Bali | Rastetter & Wacker | 20.15 | Fuffzich | Komödie von H. Hurst | 20.15
Theater Die Käuze | Ein Sommernachtstraum | von W. Shakespeare | ab 13 J. | 19.30

Region

klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Bernd Gnann | Heinz-Erhardt-Abend | 20.00
Reithalle RA | Michael Ehnert | Kabarett | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Selma | Gedichtprojekt | 19.30
Theater PF
| Die Räuber | von F. Schiller | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Daratt | Tschad/F, dt. UT | 19.00 | Best of Artist Film & Video | 21.15
Scruffy’s Irish Pub | Quiz | 20.00

Region

Museum Zeughaus C5 MA | Frühes Weiß, Spätes Weiß, Niemals Weiß | Dr. P. Hesse-Mohr, Vortrag | 19.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30