VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Donnerstag, 28. Mai 2009

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Musik Video Schlonz | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 22.00
Carambolage | DJs Monsieur Chambre-Homme/Pierre Populaer | Elektro/Pop/Funk/Rock | 21.00
CO2 | Abiparty | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Boulevard 2713 | 20.00 | Tanzania | DJ Be More Izz & Gäste | 22.00 | Indie-Tanzania | DJs Franco della Vacances/Leif Erikson | 22.00 
E-Club | Nocturne Jazz | Tip Toe | Swing Jazz | 21.00
Gotec | Chillen & Zocken | Funky Sounds | 21.00
Katakombe | Heavy Metal | 21.00
Kiwi | Raucherlounge | Chillout | 22.00
Krokokeller | Funky-Rock-Reggae | DJ Justin | 22.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Tango Tanzabend | 20.30
Radio Oriente | Salsapura | Salsa/Latin | 21.00
Son Latino | Tangopractica | 22.00
Topsy | DJ Richie | Rock | 20.00
Unverschämt | Ketch in Club | DJ Ketch | Alternative Dance Nightz | 21.00

Region

2Raum Schwetzingen | Jelly Jam | Mixed Party Music | 22.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Best of Rock | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Hanne Hukkelberg | Jazz/Pop | 21.00
klag-Bühne Gaggenau
| Vocal Sampling | A-Cappella | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden
| Martin Schmitt (Piano) | Jazz/Soul | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Ariadne auf Naxos | Oper von R. Strauss | 20.00
Insel | Gras | von E. Gerritsen | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Das Geld anderer Leute | Komödie von J. Sterner | 20.15
Kammertheater | Funny Money | Komödie von R. Cooney | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Vom kleinen Maulwurf | ab 3 J. | 10.00
Orgelfabrik
| entzuendlich | Alexander Entzminger | Musikkabarett | 20.00
Sandkorn | Herren im Bad | Szenen von Loriot | 20.15
Schloss Gottesaue | Die kleine Entführung | Mozart | 4-10 J. | 17.00

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Madeleine Sauveur/Volker Heymann/Clemens Maria Kitchen | Kabaretttheater/Musik | 20.00
Prot. Kirche Albersweiler | Roman Kazak (Panflöte) | 19.30
SAP Arena MA | Bülent Ceylan | Comedy | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Emerson String Quartet | 20.00
Theater PF | Sweet Charity | Musical von C. Coleman | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

AKK (Uni) | Sprachcafé | 16.00
Boesner (Bannwaldallee 48) | S. Wolf-Ostermann | Acrylmischtechnik | 10.00 + 13.30
Kinemathek | Jadup und Boel | DDR | 19.00 | Secret Sunshine | Korea, dt. UT | 21.15
Kronenplatz | SkateNite | 19.30
Scruffy’s Irish Pub | Quiz | 20.00
Uni (Engesser-Hörsaal, Geb. 10.81) | Erschöpfte Schöpfung? Charles Darwin und seine Wirkung | Colloquium | 18.00

Region

Stadtbibliothek Baden-Baden | Vorlesezeit | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Alte Meister | T. Bernhard, Lesung | 19.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31