VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Donnerstag, 30. Januar 2014

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Techno Schlonz | 20.00
Bento | S.u.R./Limon | Soul/Funk/Disco | 19.00
Carambolage | Szene putzen | Rock/Classics/Indie | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Ladies Night (Pop/Rock) | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Rüdiger Wolf (p/voc) + Gast | Barjazz | 20.00
Jazzclub | Sidsel Storm | 20.00
Krokokeller | Pop-Rock-Schock | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Big Mashup | 22.00
Ludwigs | Afterwork Party | 18.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Pub Quiz | 19.00
Topsy | Die Macht der Nacht | 22.00

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Vereinsheim Baldu | Maxim/T. Neuhaus u.a. | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Doctor Atomic | 19.30 | Ein Sommernachtstraum | 20.00 | Benefiz – Jeder rette einen Afrikaner | 20.00
Die Stadtmitte | Shirley Valentine oder Die heilige Johanna der Einbauküche | Komödie | 20.00
Insel | Roma Romeo und Sinti Carmen | ab 12 J. | 11.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Denn sie wissen was sie tun | Ole Hoffmann + F. Weber/W. Klockewitz (Piano) | 20.15
Kammertheater | Im weissen Rössl | Operette | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Der Grüffelo | ab 3 J. | 10.00 | Django – Die Rückkehr | 20.00
Sandkorn | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 10.00 | Homo Faber | nach M. Frisch | 19.00 | Teuflisch gut! Faust fürs Auge | Tiyatro Diyalog | 19.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Neue Werke | Kompositionsklassen W. Rihm/M. Hechtle | 19.30
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Hase und Igel | ab 5 J. | 16.00

Region
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | West Side Story | Musical | 20.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Chako Habekost | Pfälzer Comedy |  20.00
Jahnhalle Gaggenau | Eure Mütter | Musikcomedy | 20.00
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Zopp macht Zirkus | Mitmach-Clowntheater ab 3 J. | 14.30
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Markus Barth | Comedy | 20.30
Oberrheinhalle Offenburg | Teddy Show | Comedy | 20.00
Theater HD | Einer flog übers Kuckucksnest | von D. Wasserman | 19.30
Théâtre Haguenau | D’Artagnan der Gesetzlose | Theater ab 9 J. | 20.30
Zwinger 1 HD | Samurai | von D. Laucke | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Jubez | Science-Slam | 20.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Die Jungfrau, die Kopten und ich | Ägypten/Kaar/F, dt. UT | 19.00 | Cold Fever | Island, dt. UT | 21.15
Tollhaus | One Language – Many Voices | szenische Lesung in engl. Sprache | 19.00

Region
Schloss Monrepos LB | Aqua Asini | J. Hucke, Krimilesung | 19.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31