VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 2013

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Halloween Schlonz | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | Barb Wire Dolls & Support/DJ M. Oisel | Punkrock | 21.00
Bento | Hendrik Vogel | House | 19.00
Brasil | Halloween Party | 22.00
Carambolage | Szene putzen | Rock/Pop | 21.00
Casa Cuba | Fiesta Halloween | 20.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Highzzla (Mixed) | 23.00 | DJ Ares Pandelis (Electro) | 22.00
Dorfschänke | One Hit Wanda | Indie/Alternative | 20.00
Festhalle Durlach | VNV Nation | 20.00
Gotec | Halloween Silent Steps Label Night | Techno | 23.00
Heimat | Feiertag Special | Valero | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | 5 Jahre Hemingway Lounge | Ménage à Trois | 20.00
Jubez | Russian Circles/Chelsea Wolfe | Post-Rock/Metal | 20.30
Kap | Halloweenparty | 21.00
Kohi | Kolkhorst | Elektro/Experimental | 21.00
Krokokeller | Halloween Party | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Dr. Kackfischs  Halloween Trash Night | 22.00
Nachtwerk | DJ Gillian | Dark Halloween/VNV Nation Aftershowparty | 22.00
Radio Oriente | The Reggae Horror Picture Show | Curbside Prophets | Halloweenparty | 21.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Halloween Eve Party | Quiz | 19.00
Sigi’s Nanu Knielingen | Halloween Party | DJ Rafael | 20.00
Substage | Randy Hansen/Blues Box | Hendrix-Cover u.a. | 21.00
Jazzclub | Max Andrzejewki’s Hütte | Jazz | 20.00
Tollhaus | Johannes Falk & Band | Singer/Songwriter | 20.30
Topsy | Halloweenparty | 22.00
ZKM | Gilles Gobeil | Ondes Martenot/Elektronik | 20.00

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Camel | Progrock | 19.00
Bock MA | Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co. | Blues/Jazz | 20.00
Das Haus LU | Enjoy Jazz | Dafnis Prieto Proverb Trio | 20.00
Europapark Rust | SWR 3 Halloween-Party | 18.00
Hist. Museum Speyer | Halloweenparty | DJs Tim Starratt/Joe | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Enjoy Jazz | Nightmares on Wax (live) & Mojo Club | Jubiläumsparty | 21.00
Kupferdächle PF | Bloodwork/Necrotted/Etecc u.a. | Metal | 20.00
MS Connexion MA | Alice im Wummerland | Braincell u. a. | 23.00
Rantastic BAD-Haueneberstein | Jazzchor Freiburg | A-Cappella | 20.30
Reithalle RA | Sina Nossa | Musik aus Portugal | 20.00
Schwimmbad HD | Halloweenparty | Dirty Deeds | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Die Hochzeit des Figaro | Oper von Mozart | 19.30 | Der einsame Weg | von A. Schnitzler | 20.00 | Aus – Das Leben nach dem Spiel | KSC-Projekt von T. Rausch | 20.00
Insel | 4 x 6 h Freiheit | Theaterprojekt | 13.00
Kammertheater | Im Weißen Rössl | Operette | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Django – Die Rückkehr | 20.00
Sandkorn | Der nackte Wahnsinn | Komödie von M. Frayn | 20.15 | Herbstsonate | von I. Bergman | 20.15
Schloss Gottesaue | Meisterkurs Heinz Holliger | Abschlusskonzert | 19.30
Tollhaus | Kai Magnus Sting | Kabarett | 20.00

Region
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Anne-Sophie Mutter (Violine) u.a. | Kreisler/Grieg u.a. | 20.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Gerd Knebel | Comedy | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Gustav, der Flugradbauer | Theaterstück | 14.00
Palatinum Mutterstadt | Tschechische Kammerphilharmonie Prag/Raissa Tscheptscherenko
Reuchlinhaus PF | Der Wolf und die kleinen Geißlein | Figurentheater | 10.30 + 15.00
Sporthalle Freckenfeld | Spitz & Stumpf | Pfälzer Kabarett | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Danton! Tod? | nach G. Büchner | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Maria Stuart | von Schiller | 20.00
Theater HD | Tosca | Oper von G. Puccini | 19.30
Turnhalle Freckenfeld | Kabarett | Musikverein Lyra | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kurbel Kino | Sneak Horror Filmnacht | Kinderprogramm | 12.00 | Horrorfilme | 19.30
Messe | offerta | 10.00
Prinz-Max-Palais | Die Geschichte der Familie Benz | T. Schreiber, Vortrag | 18.00
Vanguarde | Mädchenflohmarkt

Region
Bad Bergzabern | Herbstmarkt
Hist. Ratssaal Speyer | O’Carolan’s Concerto | Duo Ariana Burstein (Cello) & Roberto Legnani (Gitarre) | 20.00
Rathaus Keltern-Ellmendingen | Geschichte der Steiner Donauschwaben | G. Richter, Diavortrag | 19.30

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31