VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 1. November 2013

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Hard Skin/Seniles/DJ Drunk’n’Punk | 21.00
Carambolage | Memphis Boss Sound | Tex Dixigas | Soul/60s/Funk | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Swedish Pop Mafia (Mixed) | 22.00 | Same Same But Different (Electro) | 23.00
Dorfschänke | Dorf Disko | DJs Ralf & Ralf | Rock/Indie | 20.00
Festhalle Durlach | J.B.O. | 20.00
Hemingway Lounge | 5 Jahre Hemingway Lounge | Westend Girls | 20.00
Jubez | Thomas Blugs Rockanarchie der Siebziger | 20.30
Kohi | Symbiotic Lab/Nackte Rinder | Neo-Kraut/Elektro | 21.00
Krokokeller | Alternative Mixed | 23.00
Liebstöckel | Elektro | 22.00
Manufaktur Club | Benjamin Landhäuser & Manic | Deephouse | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Rammstein vs Eisbrecher | DJ Cabal | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Nil#3 | Seed, Haiko Jones, Monobot, Plüderhausen. Visuals: Cappel Nord, V | Kraut/Synth/Acid | 22.00
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Rockdancer | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Friska Viljor | 21.00
Alte Seilerei MA | Tanzwut/Sündenklang | 19.00
Café Prag MA | Enjoy Jazz | Jozef van Wissem | 22.00
Capitol MA | Enjoy Jazz | Michael Wollny’s Wunderkammer XXL | 20.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Martin Barre (Ex-Jethro Tull) & Band | 20.00
Salle Erasme Strasbourg | Vanessa Paradis | 20.00
Steinhäuser Hof Neustadt | Marie Séférian Quartett | Weltmusik/Jazz | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Ein Maskenball | Oper von G. Verdi | 19.00 | Prinz Friedrich von Homburg | von Kleist | 19.00 | Jacques Brel | Inszenierte Chansons | 19.00
Insel | 4 x 6 h Freiheit | Theaterprojekt | 13.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Kröhnerts Krönung | Reiner Kröhnert | 20.15
Kammertheater | Im Weißen Rössl | Operette | 19.30
Kath. Kirche St. Stephan | Patrick Fritz-Benzing (Orgel) | Saint-Saëns/Vierne u.a. | 17.00
Konzerthaus | Kluftinger – Die Show | Klüpfel und Kobr | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Django – Die Rückkehr | 21.00
Messplatz | K’her Herbstmess’ | 12.00
Sandkorn | Männer.Grillen | Rastetter & Wacker | 20.15 | Macho Man | Komödie nach M. Netenjakob | 20.30
Schalander | Agenten Dinner | 19.00
Tollhaus | Lieder von Bruno Balz | Studierende der HfM | 20.00

Region
Chawwerusch Theater Herxheim | Hempel Sisters | Szenen/Lieder/Texte | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Chormusik zu Allerheiligen | Brahms/Bruckner u.a. | 18.00
Gloria Kulturpalast LD | Comedyfestival | Johann König/David Werker/Lisa Feller/Topas/Don Clarke | 20.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Aramis Trio | Brahms/Haydn u.a. | 11.00
Musikantebuckl Oberotterbach | Le Sorelle Blue | schräge Seemannslieder | 20.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Der Große Gatsby | von F. S. Fitzgerald | 19.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Beim Schupi | Brunch | 11.00
Café Nun | Auftakt Lieblingsdingelei | Bastelevent | www.lieblingsdingelei.wordpress.com
Messe | offerta | offerta Music Award (Vorrunde) | 10.00
Ggü. Wildparkstadion | Flohmarkt | 8.00

Region
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Ride Night | Freeride-Skifilme | 20.00
Maimarkthalle MA | Amma | Indienhilfe-Benefiz | 10.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31