VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 11. Juli 2014

Club/Live Musik

AKK | Westernzeit | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | Deville & Support | Heavy Rock | 21.00
Bundesanstalt für Wasserbau | Cool Summer Jazz: HfM Bigband/Barbara Dennerlein (Hammondorgel) u. a. | 19.00
Carambolage | DJ Johannes Onetake | Rap/Hip Hop | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Highzzla (Mixed) | 22.00 | Nackt im Takt Love Project (House/Elektro) | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Edu Buscholl/Discomat/Stefan Pflaum/eros_ion | 23.00
Gotec | Tangoparty | 21.00
Hotel Der Blaue Reiter Durlach | Sommerfest | 18.00
Krokokeller | Alternative Mixed | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Gentle Horns | 20.00
Lago | Wishing Well | Rock/Soul | 20.00
Liebstöckel | Partynacht | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | 80er/90er Party | DJs Rolf/Jürgen Palmer | 22.00
Radio Oriente | DJ La Tirana Caravana | Global Beats/Balkan | 22.00
Stadtkirche Durlach | Spirited Voices/T. Langguth (g)/Aldo Martinez (perc)/G. Murawski (p) | Gospel/Jazz | 20.00
Tollhaus | Flavia Coelho | Samba/Reggae/Afrosound | 20.30
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Rockdancer | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00
Vanguarde | Petite Pyramide | &ME/Fait du Prince/Bris Lee Ber | 23.00
Zieglersaal | Balkan-Tanzhaus | 20.00

Region
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Julia Holter (Singer/Songwriterin) | 21.00 | Steady Work (Electro) | 23.00
Kurhaus Schömberg | The Red Hot Serenaders | Acoustic Blues/Jazz | 19.30
Lindenbräu Waldbronn | Chameleon feat. Pete York | 19.00
Schnick Schnack RA-Niederbühl | Lassi Nada | 20.00
Steinhäuser Hof Neustadt | Funky B & The Kings of Shuffle | Blues | 20.00
Sternenhof Großkarlbach | The Beat Brothers | 60s/70s Hits | 21.00
Villa Böhm Neustadt | Palatia Jazz | Mozdzer Danielsson Fresco Trio | 20.00
Weingut Zorn Neuenbürg | Gismo Graf Trio | Sinty Jazz | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Jedds griegsch Dei Fedd weg | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Mythos | Ballett | 20.00 | Maienschlager | von K. Gericke | 20.00 | Das letzte Band/Bis dass der Tag euch scheidet | 20.00
Die Stadtmitte | Bühnensprung/The Fools | Improtheater | 20.00
Insel | Stadt Land Fluss | ab 10 J. | 11.00
Jakobus-Theater | Drei Mal Leben | von Y. Reza | 20.00
Sandkorn | Der nackte Wahnsinn | Komödie | 19.30 | Macho Man | Komödie | 20.30

Region
Schloss Edesheim | Schöne Mannheims | Musikkabarett | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Der Zauberer von Oz | ab 4 J. | 10.00 | Nathan der Weise | 20.30
Schloss HD | Robin Hood | 9.30 | My Fair Lady | Musical | 20.30
US Hospital HD | Conversion | Eine deutsch-amerikanische Chogeographie | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Atelier für Gestaltung | Magasin Madagascar | 15.00
HfG | Sommerloch | Kunst Design Theorie Fest
Kunstakademie
| Sommerausstellung – Offene Ateliers
Schloss | Max Laeuger und der Jugendstil | Vortrag | 16.00
Turmbergbad Durlach | Mondscheinschwimmen (bis 24.00)
ZKM | App Art Award | Preisverleihung | 20.00

Region
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Modenschau Balthasar Neumann Schule II | 20.00
Gut Schwarzerdhof Bretten | Life’s Finest | Living/Lifestyle/Luxury | 10.00
Mercedes Benz Kundencenter RA | Bewerbertraining: Vorstellungsgespräche meistern | 16.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31