VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 13. Mai 2016

Club/Live Musik

AKK | Drift./Geargrind | Synth/Electro | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | Kaptain Kaizen | Punk | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | New Noise: Northlane/Hundredth/Hellions | 19.00 | 90er/2000er + Hip Hop/Electro | 23.00
Dorfschänke | Out of Fashion | Blues/Rock | 21.00
Gotec | Tango-Party | 21.00
Jubez | The Aggrolites | Ska/Rock | 20.30
Krokokeller | Alternative Mixed | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Kiwi Keith solo | 19.00
Substage | Cannibal Corpse/Krisiun/Hideous Divinity | 20.00
Tempel | Cobody | Indiejazz | 20.30
Topsy | Krebs trifft Fahrrad | Flirtparty | 22.00
Zieglersaal | Balkan-Tanzhaus | 20.00

Region
Birdland 59 Ettlingen (Jazzclub) | Clara Vetter Trio | Young Jazz | 20.30
Bürgerhaus Neuer Markt Bühl | Bluegrass Festival: Thomm Jutz & Milan Miller/Ruben & Matt and the Truffle Valley Boys/Monroe Crossing | 19.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | ELA/Pussy Sisster | Rock | 20.00
Hauptbahnhof MA | Elisabeth Lee’s Cozmic Mojo | Roots Rock/Blues | 19.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Vanessa Carlton | 21.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Ulla Meinecke & Band | 20.00
Wohnzimmer Altensteig | Joachim Norz & Chris Lindner | Gypsy Swing | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Monty Python’s Spamalot | 19.30 | Kammerkonzert extra: The Piano Has Been Drinking | 20.00 | Planet Walden | 20.00
Badnerlandhalle Neureut | Witz vom Olli | Comedy | 20.00
Insel | Tschick | ab 14 J. | 11.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Extrawurst ist aus! | Alfred Mittermeier | 20.15
Kammertheater | Rain Man | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Die Königin der Farben | ab 5 J. | 10.00 | 17, blond und scharf wie Rettich | 20.00
Sandkorn | Männer. Reifen | rastetter & wacker, Kabarett | 20.15 | Der Gott des Gemetzels | 20.30
Schwarzwaldhalle | Luke Mockridge | Comedy | 20.00
Studentenhaus | Momo | von M. Ende | 20.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Der Fächer | von C. Goldoni | 19.30

Region
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Mefistofele | Oper von A. Boito | 19.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Sybille Bullatschek | Kabarett | 20.00
Rosengarten MA | David Garrett | 20.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Quantz Collegium | Quantz-Quartette | 20.00
Stadthalle Deidesheim | Die Leich im Rhoi | Komödie | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Die Dreigroschenoper | 20.00
Theater Heilbronn | Tanzfestival | The Artist Is Present | 18.00 | Cie.Dans.Kias | 21.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Museum in der Majolika | Highlights der K’her Majolika | 16.00
Prinz Max Palais | Briefe an Charley | A- Pehnt, Lesung | 19.00
Studio 3 (Kinemathek) | In aller Liebe | dt. UT | 21.15
Wildparkstadion | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Yoga Vidya Zentrum | Meditation und Satsang | 20.15

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31