VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 16. März 2007


Club/Live Musik

Café Emaille | Blues Box | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | The Shelter Club | Benzo Casino/Joe Johnson | Trash/Soul/Punk | 21.00
Creed | B. Joncker | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Funknewrockwavepartyindie | 21.00 | Pop Klub International | DJs Bowsey/Ripley | Retropop/Indie | 22.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Einstein | Groove Brothers | Rock/Blues | 20.00
Equinoxx | Mixed Music | 22.00
Gotec | KatdelaKat | Swing-Party | 21.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Mixed | 21.00
Havanna | Ladies Night | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Jubez | Trans Am | US-Rock | 20.30
K5 | Urban Chaos | Alternative/Crossover | 21.00
Katakombe | Best of Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Beachparty | 21.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 23.00
Mood Lounge | „5 Jahre“ | Morgan Geist/Âme/Shahrokh | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Los Amigos | Latin Pop | 21.00
Rockatiki | Nikotune | R’n’B/Classics/House | 23.00
Substage | Emergenza-Festival | 19.00
Tempel | New Format Poetry | Wort Klang Performance | 20.30
Unterhaus | DJ Crazy R | Hip Hop/Black | 22.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga del Viernes | Tango | 21.00

Umgebung

Backhaus Sallenbusch Weingarten | The Persuaders | Rock’n’Roll/Folk/Blues | 20.00
Birdland 59
Jazzclub Ettlingen) | Four and More Flutes | 20.30
Halle 02 HD | Princes Chameaux/DJ Team | Mestizo/Latinska/Salsa | 22.00 | Thomas Meinecke/MoveD/Bouillabass | House/Detroit/Minimal | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge Ettlingen | Salsa Fiesta | 21.00
Schwimmbad HD | Ezio | Black Music | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Les Sylphides/Vivaldis Märchen/Transcended | Ballett | 20.00 | Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Insel | Unten | nach L. Carrington | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Das Stanford Experiment – Quiet Rage | 20.00
Kammertheater | Wer den Löwen weckt  | Komödie | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Mondscheintarif | nach Ildikó von Kürthy | 20.00
Sandkorn | Das Herz eines Boxers | von L. Hübner | 10.00 | Die Faxen dicke | ab 8 J. | 18.00 | Top oder Hopp | Helmut Ruge, Kabarett | 20.15
Schloss | Anatolischer Abend | Schauspiel/Essen/Musik | 18.30
Rathaus Durlach | Fuffzich | Komödie von H. Hurst | 20.00
Tollhaus | Gefühltes Wissen | Horst Evers, Kabarett | 20.30

Umgebung

Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Tao | Trommelkunst | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Zuviel Sex ist gar nicht gesund | Jan Christof Scheibe, Musikcomedy | 20.30
Schloss Bruchsal | Cuarteto Casals | Werke von Mozart/Schostakowitsch/de Arriaga | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Lila/Purple | von J. Fosse | 19.30
SWR Baden-Baden | Andreas Müller/Klaus Eckel/Monaco Bagage | Kabarett/Musik | 20.00


Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Bad. Landesbibliothek | Die Karriere des Friedrich Daniel Bassermann
1811-1855) | Prof. K. Ruppert, Vortrag | 19.00
Kinemathek | Lorenz im Land der Lügner | ab 6 J. | 15.00 | Frida – Naturaleza viva | Mexiko, dt. UT | 19.00 | The Saddest Music in the World | CAN, dt. UT | 21.15
Stadtbibliothek
Ständehaus) | Unter dem Eis | G. Klönne, Krimilesung | 20.00
Städtische Galerie | Alles für die Katz! | Harald Schwiers/Klarinettensextett der HfM | Lesung/Konzert | 18.30
vhs | China | Zauber fremder Welten | 19.30

Umgebung

Ev. Gemeindehaus Blankenloch | Frida Kahlo– Malerin der Leiden
schaft) | K. Damoulakis, Vortrag | 19.30
Möbel Müller Landau | Schamanentag | Ottschke Hemmerlein | 16.00
Schloss Neuenbürg | Der Tango der Rashevskis | Film
F/B/Luxemburg) + kulinarisches Buffet | 20.00
Stadtbibliothek Gaggenau | Literarisches Café | Luz Méndez de la Vega/Irina Darlée
Guatemala) | 18.30

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31