VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 18. Januar 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Diego/Posterboy Machine | Indie Pop/New Wave | 21.30
Block--C | Back To Love | Dance Classics | 21.00
Café Emaille | T-Bone | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Shelter Club | Joe Johnson | Trash/Soul/Punk/Hip Hop | 21.00
Creed | Florian Gast | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ M | Hits | 21.00 | DJ Plutonium | Rocksamurai | 22.00
Dorfschänke | DJs Sir Gordon Banks/Chris | Indierock/Britpop | 21.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Gotec | Mafia Party | Swing/Poker-Club | 22.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Indie | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Katakombe | Best of Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Mixed Music | 22.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 22.00
Mood Lounge | Shahrokh | Deephouse/Detroit | 23.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Daniel Hennig | Electro/Big Beat/House | 21.00
Substage | They Might Be Stars-Festival | Storm the Shore, Kaishakunin und Four Jar Brain | 20.00
Topsy | Rock/Pop/Classics | 21.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | Poser Rock | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region

Fabrik Bruchsal | DJs Mütze/Matt | Alternative | 21.00 | DJ Darkangel | Heavy | 22.00
La Laiterie Strasbourg | Morrissey | Indie Pop | 20.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Lucky Friday | Hip Hop/R’n’B/Party Rock/Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Othello | Oper von G. Verdi | 20.00 | Grimmige Märchen III | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Oifach ferdig | 20.15
Insel | Die Physiker | von F. Dürrenmatt | 20.00
Jakobus-Theater | Die Welle | Stück von R. Tritt | 20.00
Jubez | Arnim Töpel | Kabarett | 20.30
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Sushi rot-weiß | Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Der keusche Lebemann | Schwank | 19.30
Kohi | Offene Kleinkunstbühne | 20.00
Konzerthaus | Die Nacht der 5 Tenöre | 20.00
Sandkorn | Jim Knopf + Lukas der Lokomotivführer | Musical | 10.00 | Cyberella | Zukunftskomödie | 20.15 | Kleine Eheverbrechen | Schwarze Komödie | 20.15
Schloss Gottesaue | Benefizkonzert | Schumann | 19.30 | Violinen-Abend | 19.30
Tempel | Agatha Island | Tanztheaterstück | 20.00
Tollhaus | Kay Ray | Comedy | 20.30

Region

Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Schweitzer – das Musical | 19.30 | Magic Candle Light Diner | Ralf Gagel (Magier)/Stefan Fuchs (Piano) | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Hélène Grimaud (Klavier) + Orchester St. Petersburg | Rachmaninow/Schostakowitsch | 20.00
Gugg-e-mol Kellertheater Bretten | Außer Kontrolle | von R. Cooney | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Käthe Lachmann | Comedy | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Bernd Kohlhepp & Uli Boettcher | Comedy | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Fasnachtsshow | 19.31
Rantastic Haueneberstein | Blond | 20.30
Reithalle Offenburg | Von Mäusen und Menschen | Schauspiel mit H. Jaenicke u.a. | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Benjamin Alard (Cembalo) | Frz. & Dt. Musik | 19.30
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Glückliche Tage | von S. Beckett | 19.30
Stadttheater PF | Piaf | 20.00 | Gretchen 89ff | 20.00  
Zimmertheater Ötigheim | Charleys Tante | 20.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30