VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 18. Mai 2007

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Karl-Heinz/Zea/Schizofroh | 20.00
Alte Hackerei (Schlachthof) | Christ on Parade | Hardcore | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Les Halles | Benzo Casino/Joe Johnson | Trash/Soul/Funk/Punk | 21.00
Creed | DJ Florian Gast | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJs G./Swede | Rock/Pop/Hip Hop | 21.00 | DJ Selecta Sny | Reggae/Dancehall/Ragga | 22.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Equinoxx | Samba Show | 21.00
Gotec | KatdelaKat | Swing | 21.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Mixed | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Jubez | A Bisele Masl | Workshop-Konzert + Tanz | 20.30
K5 | Urban Chaos | Alternative/Crossover | 21.00
Katakombe | DJs Hot Rockin Nico/Dragstripper | Rock’n’Roll/Psychobilly | 22.00
Kiwi | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Slux/Nylon/Bunny’s Riot | Glitzer-Pop-Punk’n’Roll | 20.30
Mood Lounge | Âme feat. Kristian Beyer/Shahrokh | Deephouse/Detroit/Minimal | 23.00
Radio Oriente | Luke Pickett (Acoustic/Alternative/Folk)/The Black Atlantic (Indierock) | 21.00
Rockatiki | Nikotune | R’n’B/House | 23.00
San Juan Salsa Club | Milonga | Tango | 21.30
Substage | Alljoines/Joy Became Clear/Siofore/Soma/Ten Balls | 19.00
Unterhaus | DJ Crazy R | Hip Hop/Black | 22.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Lautstark Party | Irving live | Alternative Rock | 21.00
Altstadt Ettlingen | Alb in Flammen | Livemusik/DJs | 19.00
Birdland 59 (Jazzclub Ettlingen) | Netzer/Rannenberg/Koch | Blues | 20.30
Halle 02 HD | Die Terrorschwestern/Denes/Mojito//Feydh Rotan | Techno/Electro | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge Ettlingen | Salsa Fiesta | 21.00  
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Nils Koppruch (Ex-Fink) | 21.30
Laiterie Strasbourg | Beenie Man | Dancehall | 20.00
Rathaus Speyer | Alexandra Lehmler Quintett | 20.00
Schulzentrum Stutensee | Rap Contest | 19.00
Schwimmbad HD | Indir/As You Know/Das Blaue vom Himmel | 21.00 


Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Boccaccio | Operette von F.v. Suppé | 20.00 | Der gute Mensch von Sezuan | von B. Brecht | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Ev. Stadtkirche Durlach | Täufer-Oratorium | 20.00
Festsaal Studentenhaus | Glaube Liebe Hoffnung | von Ö. v. Horváth | 20.00
HfG | Skepsis und Enthusiasmus – ein Abend über Maria Callas | Diplomprojekt | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Das Stanford Experiment – Quiet Rage | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Runter kommen sie alle | Frederic Hormuth | 20.15
Kammertheater | Bezahlt wird nicht  | Komödie | 19.30
Knielinger Museum (Hofgut Maxau) | Von Randfiguren und anderen schrägen Vögeln | Ana & Anda | 19.30
Sandkorn | Die Faxen dicke | ab 8 J. | 10.00 | Bandscheibenvorfall | von I. Lausund | 20.15 | Das Beste zum Schluss | Kabarett | 20.15
Schloss Gottesaue | Liederabend | Schumann u.a. | 19.30
ZKM | Early Memory | Interaktives Musiktheater | von Y. Kyriakides | 20.00

Region

Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Gerd Dudenhöffer | Comedy | 20.00
Kurtheater Bad Wildbad | Schwarzwald-Musikfestival | Junge Talente | 19.40
Schloss Ettlingen | Ettlinger Sagen bei Nacht | 21.00
Schulzentrum Mörsch | Horst Schroth | Kabarett | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Biedermann und die Brandstifter | von M. Frisch | 19.30
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | So ischs worre | Mundart-Stück | 20.00
Theater PF | Theatersport Tübingen | 20.00


Lesung/Vortrag/Film

A&S Bücherland | Schiller-Balladen | C. Köhler + R. Mock (Sax)/M. Ockert (Git) | 20.00
Buch Kaiser | Seegrund – Kluftingers neuer Fall | V. Klüpfel/M. Kobr, Lesung | 19.30
Kinemathek | Mordprozess Dr. Jordan | BRD | 19.00 | Bamako | Mali/F, dt. UT | 21.15  
Naturschutzzentrum Rappenwört | 10 Jahre-Jubiläumsfest | Rahmenprogramm | 11.00
ZKM | Joseph Weizenbaum. Rebel at Work | Dokufilm/Diskussion | 16.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31