VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 23. Februar 2007

Club/Live Musik

Agostea | Frauenpower | 21.00
Autohaus Zschernitz | Love Gang/Winter J’s/Pardonners | Country | 20.00
Café Emaille | CNO | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | DJ Heiko | Surf/Swing/Rock/Sixties/Soul | 21.00
Check In (Hbf) | Black Music | 22.00
Creed | Larry Logic | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Schokolade & Pistolen | Gordon Banks/Herr Fluri | Beat Box | Breakbeatz/Techno/Drum’n’Bass | 21.00
Dorfschänke | Afro Reggae Night | 21.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Equinoxx (Topsy) | House/Electro | 19.00
Gotec | The Rock | Havana Allstars | 22.00 | Reggae mit Nick | 22.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Mixed | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Jubez | Jaze/3D1P | 20.30
K5 | Urban Chaos | Alternative/Corssover | 21.00
Katakombe | Hot Rockin Nico/Dragstripper | Rock’n’Roll/Punkrock/Psycho | 22.00
Kiwi | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 23.00
Mood Lounge | Shahrokh Soundofk/L-ego | 23.00
Nachtwerk | DJ Jochen | Electro/Wave/Gothic | 22.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Sounds | 21.00
Restaurant Akropolis | Milonga del Viernes | Tango | 21.00
Rockatiki | R’n’B/Classics/House | 23.00
Substage | The Vengeance/Hammerfest/Tide | Rock | 20.00
Unterhaus | DJ Crazy R (Crazy Tunes) | Hip Hop/Black | 22.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga del Viernes | Tango | 21.00

Umgebung

Birdland 59 (Jazzclub Ettlingen) | Jam Session | 20.30
Kupferdächle PF | E-Lane/Cute Rage/Infest | Metal | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | La Resurrezione | Szen. Oratorium von Händel | 19.00 | Die Goldberg-Variationen | von G. Tabori |  | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Des bissle Haushalt | 20.15
Insel | Benja der König | von J. Pomianowski | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Fast Faust | Lustspiel von A. Frank | 20.00
Kammertheater | Wer den Löwen weckt  | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Der kleine Prinz | 20.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper von 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Bandscheibenvorfall | von I. Lausund | 20.15 | Die Nacht davor | von C. D. Florescu | 20.15
Schloss | Anatolischer Abend | Führung/Schauspiel/türkische Live-Musik | 18.30

Umgebung

Klamotte Würmersheim | Love Letters | von A. R. Gurney | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Der Traum vom Fliegen | Alexandra-Liederabend | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Die Reise nach Melonia | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | The Road to Guantanamo | GB, dt. UT | 19.00 | Easy Rider | USA, dt. UT | 21.15
Literatur-Salon Durlach | Life Is Hard And Then You Die | Blues im Salon | E. Hoffmeister, Lesung + Musik | 19.30
Tollhaus | Alfred Biolek | Mein Theater mit dem Fernsehen | 20.00
ZKM | Mind Frames Filmfestival | Tony Conrad Screening | 19.00 Umgebung Planetarium MA | Warum die Sterne funkeln | Astronomie mit den modernsten Teleskopen der Welt | Dr. S. Hippler, Vortrag | 19.30

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31