VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 23. September 2016

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Sin Logica/Terrorfett/Berri Txarrak/DJ Matze | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Beatgee (Mixed)/Kent-P (House/Electro) | 23.00
Dorfschänke | The Pancakes | Psychedelic Night | 20.00
Fettschmelze | Fett Friday | 12-14.00 + 17.00
Gotec | Sum Of Us: Aris Pandelis | Deep-/Techhouse | 23.00
Jubez | Berlinskibeat | 20.30 | Local Triple Night | Reaching 62F/Come And Perform Ends/Fjord | 21.00
Krokokeller | Alternative Mixed | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Monk Bar | Gatsby Burlesque | Rita Lynch/Elli Fatale/Live Piano | 21.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Scruffys 17th Birthday: The Krusty Moors | 20.00
Substage | Adoney/Electrobaby | 20.00
Tempel | Viktoria Tolstoy & Jakob Karlzon | 20.30
Tollhaus | Metá Metá | Jazz/Punk | 20.30
Topsy | Oktoberfest | 22.00
Zieglersaal | Balkan-Tanzhaus | 20.00

Region
Birdland 59 (Jazzclub) Ettlingen | New Orleans Session | 20.30
Café Central Weinheim | Mason Dixon Hobos/All hat no cattle/Jimi Fx | Rock’n’ Roll/Psychobilly/Rockabilly | 21.00
Casino Baden-Baden | Transatlantic | Tanzabend | 21.00
Kreuz & Quer Landau | Reiner Ziegler Trio feat. Jens Bunge (Mundharmonika) | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Fools Garden | 20.00
Kupferdächle PF | Go Ganta | Indie/Folk | 20.30
MS Connexion MA | Men vs Machine/Benijo/Pascal Jung/Max Brill u. a. | Techno | 22.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Dobbelmord im Aldersheim | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Das Abschiedsdinner | Komödie | 20.00
HWK Gärtnerei Grötzingen | Uwe Spindler | Kabarett | 19.30
ibz | Hic | Tiyatro Diyalog (türk. mit dt. Übertiteln) | 20.00
Jakobus-Theater | Gefährliche Liebschaften | 20.00
K2 | Männer | Revue | 20.00
Kammertheater | The Blues Brothers | Musical | 19.30
Kleine Kirche | Duu Seong (Violine), Linda Grizfeld (Klavier) | Bach/Liszt u.a. | 12.15
Orgelfabrik Durlach | Das Haus in der Rue Morgue | Theaterstück | 20.00
Sandkorn | Pension Schöller | Komödie | 20.15
Tollhaus | Zwischen Ghetto und Germanen | Abdelkarim | Comedy | 20.00

Region
Löwensaal Nöttingen | Helge und das Udo | 20.00
Probenfabrik Bruchsal | BLB: Zwischen Strom und Gestein | 19.30
Rantastic BAD-Haueneberstein | Cavewoman | Comedy | 20.30
Reithalle RA | Effi Briest | Jugendtheater des Theatervereins | 19.30
Schloss Favorite RA | Quantz Collegium | Vivaldi/Mahaut/Reinards u. a. | 20.00
Schlossgartenhalle Ettlingen | G’schichde uff Eddlingerisch | Mundartabend | 19.30
Stadthalle Deidesheim | Meine dicke Freundin | Komödie | 20.00
Theater BAD | Max wird reich | Schauspiel-Comedy | 19.30
Theater HD | Die Zauberflöte | 19.30
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Koralle Putzfrauen: Das Beste aus zehn Jahren | 19.30
Villa Schmidt Kehl | Auftakt der Architekturtage: Architektenball | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Bad. Landesbibliothek | Unterwegs | Teaser-Lesung 3 | 15.00
Kinemathek | Rudolf Thome – Überall Blumen | D | 19.00 | Kaum öffne ich die Augen | Tunesien, dt. UT | 21.15
Kohi | Amistad | musikal. Lesung | 21.00
Kronenplatz/Kaiserstraße 89/93 | Unterwegs | Teaser-Lesung 4 | 15.00
Literaturhaus im Prinz-Max-Palais | Das Geräusch des Lichts | K. Hagena, Lesung | 19.00
Museum in der Majolika | Highlights der Majolika | 16.00
Naturschutzzentrum Rappenwört | StadtSandFluss | S.F. Ahrends, Lyrik | 18.00
Schloss | Wild-West-Abend | Führung & Buffet | 18.30
Soul Bar | Liedererarische Zeitreisen | 22.00
vhs | vhs-Salon: Kunst und Religion | 19.00
Wildparkstadion | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Zuckerbecker | Nordzucker | Lesung | 20.30

Region
Bretten | Weinmarkt | 11.00
Buddh. Gruppe RA (Kanalstr. 7) | Buddhismus in Familie, Alltag und Beruf | Vortrag | 20.00
Ettlingen | Blue Night Shopping | 18.00-23.00
Museum im Schweizer Hof Bretten | Feldmedizin um 1500 | Vorführung | 18.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31