VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 25. Januar 2008

Club/Live Musik

Block--C | Polnische Partynacht | 21.00
Café Emaille | Summerfield Blues Band | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | DJ Heiko | Swing/Rock/Sixties/Soul | 21.00
Creed | Filin Brake | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ NDC | Barcode 70-07 | 21.00 | Pop Klub International | Bowsey/Ripley | 23.30
Dorfschänke | DJs Yves/Leif Erikson | 60s/70s/Indierock/New Wave | 21.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Gotec | The Rock | 22.00 | Backwoods Soundsystem | Ragga/Dancehall | 22.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Indie | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Jubez | Hank Shizzoe & The Directors | 20.30
Katakombe | Best of Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Asia Night | 22.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 22.00
Mood Lounge | Ruben Dominguez/L-Ego | Deephouse/Classics/Detroit | 23.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Sir Leek | Funk/Soul | 21.00
Substage | Maroon/Bring Me The Horizon/Misery Index/Despised Icon/Beneath The Masscare u.a. | 17.30 
Topsy | Rock/Pop/Classics | 21.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Metal/Gothic | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Götz Widmann | 21.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | DJs Mütze/Matt | Alternative | 21.00 | DJ Prometheus | Gothic | 22.00
Freiraum LD | Anna Elektra/Unique | House | 23.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Flowalicious | A Cappella Soul | 20.30
Kleine Halle HD | Terrorschwestern/Denes & Mojito/Feydh Rotan/VJ Aksel | Electro Nouveau | 22.00
Kupferdächle PF | Reggae/Drum’n’Bass/Dancehall | Antifasching | 21.00
Rantastic Haueneberstein | Fred Kellner & die famosen Soulsisters feat. Anke Engelke | 20.30
Salmen Offenburg | Battlefield Band | 20.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Lucky Friday | Hip Hop/R’n’B/Party Rock/Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Das Land des Lächelns | Operette von F. Lehár | 20.00 | Der Gott des Gemetzels | von Y. Reza | 20.00  
Brahmssaal | Abba Mania | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Oifach ferdig | 20.15
Insel | Pas de Deux | John Birke | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Pointen müssen sitzen | Ole Hoffmann | 20.15
Kammertheater | Der keusche Lebemann | Schwank | 19.30
Kleine Kirche | Time Stands Still | Bach/Mendelssohn/Brahms | 20.00
Konzerthaus | Rhythm of the Dance | 20.00
marotte-Figurentheater | Winter-Salon | Die Songreiter | 20.00 
Sandkorn | Der Prozess | von F. Kafka | 19.30
Tempel | Agatha Island | Tanztheaterstück | 20.00
Tollhaus | Michael Ehnert | Kabarett | 20.30

Region

Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Schweitzer – das Musical | 19.30 
Gugg-e-mol Kellertheater Bretten | Außer Kontrolle | von R. Cooney | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Viva Voce | A Cappella | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Popcorn | Theaterstück von B. Elton | 20.30
Stadttheater PF | Piaf | 20.00 

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kohi | Poetry Slam | 20.00
ZKM | BaKaForum 2008 | Kult. Vielfalt + Fernsehen in einer globalisierten Welt | www.bakaforum.net

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31