VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 25. Juli 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Studio1 DJ Team | Elektro/New Wave/Punk | 21.30
Block--C | Elektro Feinkost | DJs Alex Wellington/René LeBon | 21.00
Brauhaus Moninger | Seán Treacy Band | 19.00
Café Emaille | Blues Box | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | DJ Heiko | 60s Pop/Rock/Soul | 21.00
CO2 | Fiesta Mexicana | M-Cut | Black/House | 22.00
Creed | Delicious Dan | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ NDC | Pop/Rock/Reggae | 21.00 | Popklub International | DJs Bowsey/Ripley | 22.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Indie | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Katakombe | Best of Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Fätt Friday | Party Music | 23.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 23.00
Majolika | Moonlights | Open Air | Moonlife-Benefiz | 19.30
Mood Lounge | Peter Schmidt | Minimal/Techhouse | 23.30
NCO Club | African Summer Festival | 17.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Le Razz | Indie/Electro/Pop/Rock | 21.00
Topsy | Partymusik | 21.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Gothic/Metal | Rocksensation mit DJ RockDancer | 22.00
Walhalla | Livelectriks | Boogiesonic/Voodoodecoder/DJ Cereal Killer | Drum’n’Bass/House | 21.00 | Milonga | Tango | 21.30
Weiherhof Durlach | Beats against Fascism | Across the Border/Chaoze One/Brainstorm | 16.00

Region

Alter Messplatz MA | Fest van Cleef | Kettcar/Tomte/Robocop Kraus/Voxtrot/Niels Frevert/Ghost of Tom Joad | 15.45
Fabrik Bruchsal | DJs Mütze/Matt | Alternative | 21.00 | DJ Prometheus | Gothic | 22.00
Freiraum LD  | Backwoods Sound/Smokin Beat | Reggae/Dancehall/Drum’n’Bass | 23.00
Germania Friedrichstal | Double Trouble + David Readman (Pink Cream 69) | Partyrock | 21.00
Halle 02 HD | Visions Party | Man & Machine | Indie/Alternative | 22.00
Kleine Halle HD | Monsular/Miss Tricky | Techhouse/Minimal/Electro | 23.00
Klosterruine Limburg Bad Dürkheim | Manu Katché | Palatia Jazz | 20.30
La Colomba PF | DJ Enzo | Hot Salsa Party | 21.00
Lieblingsladen Bruchsal | Duo Stumpf | Akustik Sound | 19.00
Schwimmbad HD | Warumontag/Shy Guy at the Show/Luis und Laserpower | 22.00
Steinhäuserhof Neustadt | Wesley G. & Friends | Jazznight | 20.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | R’n’B/Dancehall/House | 21.00
Weingut Heißer Mühlhofen | Anti Tank Gun | 21.00
Ziegler HD | Benjibaby/Basti | 80s/Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Zimmer MA | Juice Club | Boogie Sound Boys | 23.00

Bühne/Klassik

IHK | Shakespeare in Hollywood | Komödie von K. Ludwig | 20.30
Kammertheater | Boeing Boeing | Lustspiel | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Romeo und Julia | ab 14 J. | 21.00
Sandkorn | Fit wie Turnschuh! | D!e Sp!nner! | 19.30 
Schloss | Glücksabend | Kulturgeschichte des Glücksspiels | 19.00
Tollhaus | Leo Bassi & Matthias Deutschmann | 20.30

Region

Belvedere Bruchsal | Sinfonieorchester-Serenade | 20.30
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Wagner: Tannhäuser | 16.00
Hilda-Gymnasium PF | Alt | Deambulants (E) | 22.30
Kloster Hirsau Calw | Nabucco | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Hubbert’s Peak | Les Alama’s Givrés (F) | 21.00
Poststr. PF | Bande Déplacée | La Compagnie Dabru Beltzak – Les Tambours du feu (F) | 23.30
Schloss Ettlingen | Ritter Kamenbert | 15.00 | Viel Lärm um Nichts | Shakespeare-Komödie | 20.30
Schloss Heidelberg | Der Studentenprinz | Operette von S. Romberg | 20.30 
Schmuckwelten PF | Lunapark | De Stijle Want (NL) | 19.00
Volksschauspiele Ötigheim | Galanacht des Musicals | 20.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Amerik. Bibliothek | Storytime in English | Ente | ab 6 J. | 16.00 
Schloss | Zur Italiensehnsucht der Deutschen im 20. Jhdt. | Dr. G. Kindler, Gesprächsforum | 16.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Control | Open Air Kino | 22.00
ZKM | Verlage: Martin Schmitz und Ventil | Vortrag | 18.00

Region

Kulturforum RA | Die Welle | Open Air Kino | 21.30
Stadtbücherei Bretten | Till Eulenspiegel | Lesung 6-8 J. | 14.30

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31