VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017

Club/Live Musik

AKK | Holla die Waldfee | 21.00
Alte Hackerei | P.R.O.B.L.E.M.S/The Strapones | 22.00 | Friday Vibez: Selecta Flo/Selecta Martin | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Kitchen Tunes | 23.00
Erdbeermund | BLIG Wohnstubendisko | Landhouse & Gatzmanga | Elektro | 22.00
Fettschmelze | Fett Friday | 12-14.00 + 18.00
Hemingway Lounge | East Drive Trio & Tamara Lukasheva | 20.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Mikado | Herbst-Disko | 20.00
P8 | Backbite Records Labelparty | Thorn Step/Stolen Mind/Minus Youth u. a. | 20.00
Substage | New Bands Festival Finale | 19.30
Tollhaus | Irish Folk Festival | 20.00
Topsy | Topsy Fever | 22.00
Villa Gellertstr. | Pulsar Trio | Jazz/Weltmusik | 19.30
Zieglersaal | Balkan-Tanzhaus | 20.00
ZKM | Jazzfestival | Jazz Pistols | 19.00 | QCBA | 21.30

Region
Altes Volksbad MA | Anna and Elisabeth | Akustik Folk | 21.00
Birdland 59 Ettlingen | Session | Thema: Amsterdam | 20.30
Café Central Weinheim | Love A/Heim/Kreisel | Post-Punk | 21.00
Das Haus LU | Enjoy Jazz | Donny McCaslin Group | 20.00
GrauBau Stutensee | Sebastian Schwarzbach | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00
Kupferdächle PF | Quiz Night | 19.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Das Büro | Performance | 18.45 | Ballett : Anne Frank | 20.00 | Faust | 20.00 | Safe Places | 20.00
Die Käuze Waldstadt | Der eingebildete Kranke | 19.30
FächerResidenz | HfM: Cello/Klavier | 18.30
Jakobus-Theater | Dänische Delikatessen | 20.00
Jubez | Kay Ray | Comedy | 20.30
K2 | Spanisch für Anfängerinnen | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Mein Gehirn macht mich fertig | Roman Weltzien | 20.15
Kammertheater | Aufguss | 19.30
Kleine Kirche | HfM: Klaviermusik | 12.15
Kohi | Poetry Slam | 21.00
marotte Figurentheater | Pettersson zeltet | ab 5 J. | 17.00 | Die Känguru-Chroniken | 20.00
Schloss Gottesaue | MusikGymnasium im Konzert | 19.30
Stadtkirche Durlach | Luther-Oratorium von A. Hantke | Durlacher Kantorei/Camerata 2000/Solisten | 20.00
Tollhaus | Faisal Kawusi, Comedy | 20.00

Region
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Die Made deluxe | Heinz Erhardt-Abend + Menü | 18.30
Festspielhaus BAD | Gewandhausorchester Leipzig | 20.00
Figurentheater PF | Nix perfekt – der Charme des Makels | 20.00
Haus am Westbahnhof LD | Windbeutel | Improtheater | 20.00
Kellertheater RA | Fünf Farben Rot | 20.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Bernd Gieseking | Kabarett | 20.00
Le Vaisseau Strasbourg | Geisterhand | Theater ab 6 J. | 14.30
Löwensaal Nöttingen | Rassler Bauer Goldschmied | 20.00
Reithalle Rastatt | Kopfkino | Peter Löhmann, Comedy-Magie | 20.00
Stadtbücherei Bretten | Kabarett Sauvignon | Thomas C. Breuer | 20.00
Theater BAD | Kinder der Sonne | 20.00
Theater HD | Don Giovanni | 19.30
Theater im Pfalzbau LU | Prof. Bernhardi | von A. Schnitzler | 19.30
Theater treppab Bruchsal | BLB: blind date | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Amerikan. Bibliothek | The Secret of the Kelpie | Lesung in engl. Sprache ab 6 J. | 16.00 | Hogwarts Library Halloween Night | 19.00
Gartenhalle | Al Bundy Schuhbörse | 10.00
Insel | Thementag Demokratie | Workshops ab 10 J. | 10.00
K3 | Kultur- und Kreativwirtschaft Beratungstag | 12.00
Kinemathek | I Am Not Your Negro | USA/F, dt. UT | 19.00 | Dragon Inn | Taiwan, dt. UT | 21.15
Kronenplatz | Critical Mass: Fahrraddemo | 18.00
Messplatz | Herbstmess’ | 14.00 | Fassanstich | 18.00 | Feuerwerk | 19.00
Naturkundemuseum | Turbotaxonomie und Rüsselkäfer | Vortrag | 19.00
Wildparkstadion | Flohmarkt | 8.00

Region
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Kapstadt trifft New York | F. Tangermann, Bildervortrag | 19.30
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Genussmesse fine | 16.00
Spechaahalle Spöck | 33 Bogen und ein Teehaus | M. Zaeri-Esfahani, Lesung | 19.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31