VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 30. Juli 2010

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Kinky Madness | Balkanbeats/Ska/Surf | 22.00
Café Emaille | OK Memphis | 20.00
Carambolage | Long Hot Sexrock Night | Sex/Prüde & Stolz | 60s/Blues/Soul | 21.00
CO2 | Birthday Party | 22.00
Crazy Wave | Beats & Barbecue | Rizla/Massl/Soulfood/Lace/Escalade/Rusty | Drum’n’Bass | 20.00
Creed | Summer Closing | DJ Homeaffairs | 23.00
Dei-Con | Crazytunes | DJ Crazy R & Friends | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Benni Bambule | 22.00 | Live Electrix | DJ Robin Raubvogel/Voodoo Decoder | 23.00
Gotec | 10 Jahre Gotec-Hoffest | Strung at the Hotel/The Roadrunners/Fat Fuck/Spoonhead | 19.00
Groove | College Rock/Mongo Meridian/Teddy Jones | Rock/Pop/Alternative | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
K5 | Alternative/Indie/Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Girls Night Out | 23.00
Lago Bowling Center | Karlsgroove | Pop/Rock/Soul/Reggae | 20.00
Liebstöckel | DJs Sill/Jonny Walker | Hip Hop/Funk/Underground | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 20.00
Nachtwerk | 80er vs 90er | Chickenbabes live | 22.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Halil Kekilli | House/Eelctro | 22.00
Schlachthofgelände
| Mood Goes Picnic | Chillout/Deephouse | 18.00
Schloss | SRH Bigband | 19.00 | Curbside Prophets | 21.30
Tollhaus | Ladi6 + Parks & The Black Seeds | Soul/Funk/Reggae | 20.30
Topsy | Party Pur | 22.00
Unverschämt | Hardrock/Gothic/Metal | Bo-Party | 22.00

Region
Bietigheim | Volksfest | Séan Treacy Band/About 7 | 21.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alternative Friday | 22.00
Festplatz Weingarten | Sonority/Olli Roth & Breeze | Rock | 19.00
MS Connexion MA | Mash Up | Chico Chiquita/Tafkab | Bastard Pop | 22.00
Weingut Manderschied Kapellen-Drusweiler | Mike Brosnan | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00
Villa Ludwigshöhe Edenkoben | David Murray & The Gwo Ka Masters/Support | Palatia Jazz | 19.00
Schmidts HD | Househalt | Nico Röheuser | 22.00
Ziegler HD | Riccone/Lecio | Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Zollhofgarten HD | Hear It Now | Internationales Festival für elektronische Musik | 18.00

Bühne/Klassik

Sandkorn | Abi Ofarim: Licht & Schatten | Torsten Münchow | Lesung + Musik | 20.15
Saumarkt Durlach | Der Besuch der alten Dame | 20.30 

Region
Belvedere Bruchsal | Sinfonieorchester 1837 e.V. | 20.30
Bürgerpark Offenburg | Roger Siffer | Elsäss. Liedermacher | 21.00
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Piano und Forte | Kulinarisch-Musikal. Abend | 19.00
Kloster Hirsau | Musical-Gala | 20.30
Kurpark Gernsbach | Die Nibelungen | von M. Rinke | 20.00
Pforzheim | Internationales Musik und Theater Festival | Ulik & Le Snob | 21.30 | Theater Gajes | 22.30
Reithalle RA | Ein Volksfeind | von H. Ibsen | 20.00
Schloss Edesheim | All4music | Pop-/Musicalmelodien | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Die Odyssee in einer Stunde | 15.00 | Tartuffe | Komödie von Molière | 20.30
Villa Böhm Neustadt | Der zerbrochene Krug | von H. Kleist | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Bad. Kunstverein | Montana Sacra | USA/Mexico | DF | 19.00
Freibad Wolfartsweier | Kinder-Schwimmturnier 6-14 J. + Übernachtung | 17.30
Kohi | Poetry Slam | 20.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino | Inglorious Basterds | 21.30

Region
Kulturforum RA | Open Air Kino | Zweiohrküken | 22.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30