VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 30. März 2007


Club/Live Musik

Café Emaille | Reindeers | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Groove Soup | Drumgod | Rock/Pop/Reggae/Funk | 21.00
Creed | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ NDC | Barcode | 21.000 | Regelmässiger Bass | 22.30
Dorfschänke | Sweeping Stereo | DJs Gordon Banks/Chris | Britpop/Electronica | 21.00
E-Club | House/Disco/Black | 22.00
Einstein | Mellow Mood | Jazz/Pop | 20.00
Equinoxx | Mixed Music | 22.00
Gotec | Aus der Hüfte | Handmade | 22.00
Groove | Señor Frong | Rock/Pop/Mixed | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Jubez | For A Day Of Sorrow/My Elegy/Futile | Local Metalcore | 20.30
K5 | Urban Chaos | Alternative/Crossover | 21.00
Katakombe | Best of Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Jan Allain & Uli Pfeiffer | Female Folk | Frauendisco | 22.30
Kulturruine | Yassir Ben Hakeem/SuiK u.a. | Techhouse/Electro | 22.00
Mood Lounge | Matthias Tanzmann | House/Techhouse/Minimal | 23.00
Radio Oriente | S’Denzlers | Schwäb. Singer-Songwriter | 21.00
Restaurant Pershia Daxlanden | Harem Night | Orient Sound/Bauchtanz | 18.00
Rockatiki | Nikotune | R’n’B/Classics/House | 23.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Vagabondage | Folk | 20.00
Substage | Harmful | Noise-Rock | 20.00
Tollhaus | Georgette Dee & Musiker | 20.30
Unterhaus | DJ Crazy R | Hip Hop/Black | 22.00
Unverschämt | Generation Rock | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga del Viernes | Tango | 21.00

Umgebung

Birdland 59
Jazzclub Ettlingen | Nicole Metzger NM5 | Vocal Jazz | 20.30
Hemingway Lounge Ettlingen | Salsa Fiesta | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Jess Jochimsen & Sascha Bendiks | Texte/Dias/Rock’n’Roll | 20.00
Kupferdächle PF | Gonezoo | CD-Release-Party | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Die Hochzeit des Figaro | Oper von Mozart | 19.30 | Der gute Mensch von Sezuan | von B. Brecht | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Das Stanford Experiment – Quiet Rage | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Geist ist geil | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Bezahlt wird nicht  | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Russen-Salon | 20.00
Sandkorn | Die Faxen dicke | ab 8 J. | 10.00 | Herren im Bad | Szenen von Loriot | 20.15
Theater „Die Käuze“ | Blauer Bahnhof | von K. Roth | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Ganesh | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Kinky Boots | GB, dt. UT  | 19.00 | McCabe & Mrs. Miller | USA, DF | 21.15
vhs | Die Antarktis – Feuermeldersystem der Erde | A. Bagehorn, Vortrag | 19.30

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31