VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Freitag, 31. Juli 2009

Club/Live Musik

Block--C | 120-130 Bpm | Electro/House/Minimal | 22.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Cosmic Disco | Vertigo Flight | 21.00
CO2 | Kubanisches Wochenende | 22.00
Creed | Summer Closing | DJs Sign/Delicious Dan | House/Electro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | George the Cat live | 20.00 | DJ Justin Nova | 22.00 | DJ Zootboy | 23.00
E-Club | Beats/House/Funk | 22.00
Gotec | Dirtclub pres. Sweatbox | Sebastian Sonnick/Lupus Korridor/Ares Pandelis/Sav | 23.00
Groove | Rock/Pop | 21.00
Havanna | Salsa-Fever | 20.00
Katakombe | Best of Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Girls Night Out | Nur Frauen | 21.00 | R’n’B/Dancehall/Soul/Black | 23.00
Krokokeller | Sauna-Tunes | Miss Minimilk | 23.00
Lago Bowling-Center | Old’s Cool | Rock/Pop | 20.30
Majolika | The Moonlights | 20.00
Radio Oriente | Club Night | 21.00
Schlachthof | Mood Goes Picnic | Chillout/Deephouse | 18.00
Tollhaus | CocoRosie | Weird Folk | 21.00
Topsy | DJ Clement | Rock/Pop/Partysounds | 21.00
Unverschämt | Generation Rock | Hardrock/Metal | Gothic/NuMetal | 22.00

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Desorden Publico | 21.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alternative Rock | 21.00
FC Alemannia 05 Eggenstein | Rock am Wald | The Dead Flowers/The Pumpkins/Seán Treacy Band + Renée Walker | 19.00
Freiraum LD | DJ Delizious Groove | Black vs. House | 23.00
Kloster Hirsau Calw | Blackmore’s Night | 20.30
Schnick Schnack RA | Acoustic Candlelight Night | Blue Note on Piano | 20.30
Universal D.O.G Lahr | R’n’B/Dancehall/House | 21.00
Weingut Manderschied Kapellen-Drusweiler | Conny Conrad/Sandro Vilardo/Tsashi | Gitarrenkonzert | 20.00
Zollhofgarten + Halle 03 HD | STFU Festival | Elektro | 18.00

Bühne/Klassik

marotte Figurentheater | Petterssons Feuerwerk für den Fuchs | ab 5 J. | 15.00
Sandkorn
| verrückt und zugetextet | Rastetter & Wacker | 20.15
Saumarkt Durlach | Die Räuber | von F. Schiller | 20.30

Region

Hotel-Restaurant Erbprinz Ettlingen | Chanson purPur | Annette Postel | 19.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Christoph Sonntag & Gäste | Kleinkunst | 18.00
Kurpark Gernsbach
| Tell | Götterfunken und Freilicht – streng nach Schiller | 20.00
Schloss Edesheim | Christian Habekost | Mundart-Comedy | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Puck erzählt | ab 9 J. | 15.00 | Faust 1 | Schauspiel | 20.30
Schloss HD | Cyrano de Bergerac | Tragikomödie von E. Rostand | 20.30 | Wild Roses | Immergrüne Lieder | 20.30
Schönborngymnasium Bruchsal | Serenade am Belvedere | 20.30
Siebentäler Therme Bad Herrenalb | Klassiknacht | Rondo Veneziano | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Freibad Wolfartsweier | Spielefest ab 6 J. | 14.00
Kunstwohlfahrt (Klauprechtstr. 30) | G. Trautmann/C. Herzhauser, Malerei | Vernissage | 18.00
ZKM | Zachary Seldess: A Head of View | Interaktive Installation | Eröffnung | 19.00

Region

Europapark Rust | FC Bayern Fußballschule 
Event-Akademie Baden-Baden | Music & Dance Sommerfestival | Weltmusik/Tanz/Meditation | 9.00
Kulturforum RA | Open Air Kino | Der seltsame Fall des Benjamin Button | 22.00
Stadtbücherei Bretten | Der Mathemuffel | von S. Hula | Vorlesestunde ab 6 J. | 14.30

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31