VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Mittwoch, 21. Mai 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Pete Bull and the School of Hard Knocks/Pick up the Harp | 21.30
Block--C | Couchrausch | 80s/Digital Funk | 21.00
Café Dom | Funk Up! | 20.00
Carambolage | DJ Mykel | Hits | 21.00
Club Limon | DJ Angel Marte | Salsa-Party | 21.00
CO2 | DJ Logo & die Ibiza Gogos | 21.00
Creed | DJ Getdown (F) | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Zoot Boy | Pop/Rock/Dance/Soul | DJ Alex | Elektro/House/Pop/Salsa | 21.00
Erdbeermund | Discomat/Flicke Konrad/Visuals | House/Techno/Elektro | 22.00
Groove | Miss Minimilk/Doc Smith | House/Mixed | 21.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Ockert Mock Jazz Duo | 20.15
Kiwi | Nightlounge | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Paddy | 60s-80s/Punk/Rock/Pop | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Jazz Bühne | Open Jam Session | 21.00
Tempel | Tango Argentino | 21.30
Unverschämt | Gothic Night | Gothic/EBM/Darkwave/Elektro | 2 Floors | 22.00

Region

Fabrik Bruchsal | Dieter Jürgens | Schlagerparty | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | American Apparel Vintage Happening | Electro/Hip Hop/Pop | DJs/Live-Acts/Art Show | 21.00
Katapult Neustadt | Boogie Pimps/Teledisko/Luke 45 & Alex Harmony | House | 23.00
La Laiterie Strasbourg | Garou | Chanson/Rock | 19.30
Meyers Hagenbach | Seán Treacy Band | 20.00
MS Connexion MA | John B/Hustlin L u.a. | Drum’n’Bass | 22.00
Schnick Schnack RA | Dicke Fische | Akustik Pop/Rock/Reggae | 20.30
Stadthalle Speyer | Guru Guru/Birth Cotrol/Kraan | Krautrock | 20.00
Zollhofgarten HD | Ü30 Open Air Special | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Giselle | Ballett | 20.00 | Was ihr wollt | von Shakespeare | 20.00
Beim Schupi | Die Drei von der Denkstelle | Hurst/Heil/Bärenbold | Lesung + Musik | 20.15
Insel | Pimpinone oder Die ungleiche Heirat | Komische Oper | 20.00
Kammertheater | Eine gute Partie | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Vom kleinen Maulwurf | ab 3 J. | 10.00
Sandkorn | Best of Peter Herrmann | Pantomime/Magie | 20.15 | Babytalk | Kinder-Krieg-Musical | 20.15
Tollhaus | Caveman | Comedy | 20.30

Region

Badner Halle RA | Joseph Collard/Stage TV | 21.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Arcangelo | Ballett | 20.00
Kulturforum RA | Elliot | Rock Comedy Show | 23.30

Rastatt | Straßentheater-Festival Tête-à-tête | 15.00
Schlosshof RA | Romeo und Julia | 21.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Accademia Bizantina + Ottavio Dantone (Cembalo) | Falconieri/Corelli/Vivaldi u.a. | 20.00 | Igudesman & Joo | A Little Nightmare Music | 23.00
Theater PF | Eugen Onegin | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Präm. Kurzfilme | Filmfest LB | 19.00 | Move On | Videos von Architektur-Studenten | 21.15
PH (I/203) | Linguistic Politeness and the English Gentleman | Lecture | 18.15

Region

Cineplex Bruchsal | Luther | Film | 20.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Die Südpfalz | Diavortrag | 19.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30