VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Mittwoch, 31. Oktober 2007

Club/Live Musik

Badisch Brauhaus | Halloween-Party | 20.00
Carambolage | DJ Mykel | Hits | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Halloween-Party | 18.00
Dorfschänke | On The Rockz | Rock Covers | 21.00
Festhalle Durlach | Subway to Sally/Coppelius | 19.00
Gotec | Spine – Chilling on Halloween | Bionik live/Hardy Heller/Sasch BBC/Martin Miss u.a. | 21.00
Jubez | Schmitz’ Katze | Improtheater | 20.00
Kap | Halloween-Party | DJ Heiko | 20.00
Katakombe | The Lonesome Dragstripper/Killertunes/DJ | 21.00
Kiwi | Nightlounge | 21.00
Krokokeller | DJ Paddy | 60s-80s/Punk/Rock/Pop | 22.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Kinder-Halloween-Party | 15.00
Mood Lounge | Bemore Izz | Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
NCO Club | Fiesta Latin Halloween | Héctor René Colón & Cuba Rico/DJ Dario | 20.00
Radio Oriente | Jazz Bühne | Cleo & Nice Brazil Band | 21.00
Scruffy’s Irish Pub | The Krusty Moors | Irish Folk | 20.00
Tempel | Tango Argentino | 21.30
Tollhaus | Die kleine Tierschau | Musikcomedy (Zelt) | 20.00 | DJ Shantels Bucovina Club | 20.30
Unverschämt | Rock | 21.00

Region

Colosseum LD | DJ Danty | Halloween-Party | 21.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Halloween-Schlagerparty | 21.00
Feuerwehr Durmersheim | Seán Treacy Band | Halloween | 21.00
Halle 02 HD | Ü30 Halloween Spezial | DJ H2O Lee | 20.00  
Hirsch Etzenrot | Dog Track | Halloween Party | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Erik Truffaz | 21.00 | Bob Dylan Night | Musik/Lesung/Visuals | 21.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Nicole Nau & Luis Perreyra | Tango | 20.30
Reithalle Offenburg | Kroke | Klezmer | 20.00
Schlachthof Bruchsal | Halloween-Party | 21.00
Schlosshalle Bad Bergzabern
| Halloween | Anti Tank Gun/Skye | Classicrock | 20.00
Schwimmbad HD | Bakkushan/Tais | Indierock | 21.00
Vogelbräu Ettlingen | Dirty Fingers | Blues Rock | 20.30

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Ulrike Maria Stuart | von E. Jelinek | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Ladies Night | 20.15
Kammertheater | Eine Bank in der Sonne | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Ritter Parzival | ab 8 J. | 10.00 + 15.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Bandscheibenvorfall | Stück von I. Lausund | 20.15 | Die acht Frauen | Krimikomödie | 20.15

Region

Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Wolga Kosaken | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Jochen Busse & Henning Venske | Kabarett | 20.00
Städt. Bühne HD | Jana Kurucova | Liederabend | 20.00 
Theater Baden-Baden | Der Gott des Gemetzels | von Y. Reza | 20.00 

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Bad. Landesbibliothek | Romantik. Eine deutsche Affäre | R. Safranski, Lesung | 19.30
Badnerlandhalle Neureut | Freiheit des Geistes | Lama Ole Nydahl, Vortrag | 20.00
Kinemathek | Genosse Pedersen | N, dt. UT | 19.00 | Don Kihot/Tod dem Zuschauer | 21.15
Messe | Offerta | 10.00

Region

Getreidekasten Neustadt/W. | Märchenhaftes Halloween | ab 9 J. | 19.00 
Rantastic Haueneberstein | Hannelore Hoger | Edgar Allan Poe-Lesung | 20.30

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30