VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 03. November 2007

Club/Live Musik

Café Emaille | Crawls | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Goldener Hirsch | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Philippe | Dance District | 21.30 | Joe Johnson | Cheer Accident | 23.30
Dorfschänke | Shivering Strings | Metal | 20.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Gotec | Saturday Night Funk | Discomaster Dex Dexta | 22.00
Groove | DJ Andrew | Club-/Vocalhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | DJ Rumbero | 22.00
Jubez | Kurt Wagner (Lambchop) | 20.30 | Tanzbar | 22.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 22.00
Mood Lounge | Oliver Korthals | Dancefloor Jazz | DJ Blechzong | 22.30 
Radio Oriente | Club Night | DJ | 21.00
Substage | DJ Heiko | 80s Party | 21.00
Tollhaus | Weibrations/Melodiva | Lesbenchöre | 20.30
Unverschämt | Pop/Rock/Alternative | 22.00
Viktoriagarten | Krusty Moors | Irish Folk | 20.00

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Charlie Haden Quartet West | 20.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | 80er Party | DJ Dieter Jürgens | 21.00
Hirsch Etzenrot | Second Way | Melodic Rock | 21.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Gianmaria Testa & Gabriele Mirabassi | 20.30
Kupferdächle PF | Slave/Glaze Finish/Prue/Du Freitag | 20.00
Schwimmbad HD | Äl Jawala | Balkan Beatz | 21.00
TVW Westheim | Anti Tank Gun | Classicrock | 20.30

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Badisch Brauhaus | Die 2auberer | Zauber-Varieté | 19.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Madama Butterfly | Oper von G. Puccini | 16.00 | Ulrike Maria Stuart | von E. Jelinek | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Insel | Licht frei Haus | von T. Melle | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Ladies Night | 20.15
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Schrille Schnittchen | Ole Hoffmann | 20.15
Kammertheater | Eine Bank in der Sonne | Komödie | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Nussknacker | Ballett | 18.00
marotte-Figurentheater | Ronja Räubertochter | ab 7 J. | 15.00 | Romeo und Julia | ab 14 J. | 20.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Cyberella | Zukunftskomödie | 20.15 | Fuffzich | Komödie von H. Hurst | 20.15

Region

Goldener Adler Berghausen | Auf der Kippe | Y. Fendel, Kabarett | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Mitsuko Uchida (Klavier) + Chamber Orchestra of Europe | Mozart-Klavierkonzerte | 19.00
Rantastic Haueneberstein | Michael Birbaeck | Kabarett | 20.30
Ruland’s Thermenhotel Bad Herrenalb | Klassik Konzert | Oper/Operette/Musicals + 3 Gänge-Menü | 19.00
Schlachthof Bruchsal | Frank Lüdecke | Kabarett | 21.00
Schloss/Hofkirche Bruchsal | Orgelnacht | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Der Mann ohne Vergangenheit | von A. Kaurismäki | 19.30
Städt. Bühne HD | Die Hochzeit des Figaro | 19.30
St. Georgskirche Kandel | Don Kosaken Chor | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Der kaukasische Kreidekreis | von Brecht | 20.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Love Letters | Szenische Lesung nach A. Gurney | 20.00
Zimmertheater Ötigheim | Messer Pomposo de Frascati | Lustspiel | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Die Nacht | I/F, DF | 21.15
Messe | Offerta | 10.00
Stephanssaal | Planet der Wälder | M. Mauthe, Multimediaschau | 20.00

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30