VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 05. Mai 2007

Club/Live Musik

Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Kinderdisko | 16.00 | Dance District | DJ Philippe | 21.00 | Cheer Accident | Joe Johnson | 22.00
Dorfschänke | Spoonhead & Rainer Kehres | 21.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Equinoxx | Black Music | 21.00
Festsaal Studentenhaus | Mood-Festival | Shahrokh SoundofK. live/Jazzanova/DJ Julietta/DJ Amar/VJs | House/Electro/Funk/Soul | 21.00
Gotec | Saturday Night Funk | Discomaster Dex Dexta | 22.00
Groove | DJ Andrew | Club-/Vocalhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | DJ Rumbero | 22.00
Jubez | Street-Dance-Contest | 12-15 J. | 15.00
K5 | DJ Drumgod | 70s/80s/Current Rock | 21.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Mood Lounge | Ruben Dominguez | Deephouse/Classics/Detroit | 23.00
Palazzo Halle | Ü30-Club | 21.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Blechzong | Raw Funk/Jazz | 21.00
Rockatiki | Mike Terra | House/Electro | 23.00
Substage | 80s Party | DJ Heiko | 21.00
Unterhaus | DJ Das Mo | Mixed Music | 22.00
Unverschämt | Pop/Rock/Alternative | 22.00
Weinbrenner | Piano Dinner | 20.00

Umgebung

7er Club MA | DJs Simone/Frequency/Royalty/Sickhead | Oldskool Jungle/Breakbeats | 22.00
Hirsch Etzenrot | Hot Cajun Band | 21.00
Kupferdächle PF | Die Schröders/5Bugs/Noch ne Band | Punkrock | 19.30
Roxy Bruchsal | DJs Mighty Gerd/Pete Loveshag | Alternative Clubsounds | 21.00


Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Badisch Brauhaus | Die 2auberer | Zauber-Varieté | 19.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Opernball | Casino de Paris | 20.00
Christuskirche | Bläserkreis-Jahreskonzert | 19.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Die Stadtmitte | Emil und die Detektive | ab 6 J. | 14.00
Jakobustheater | Das Stanford Experiment – Quiet Rage | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Geist ist geil | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Bezahlt wird nicht  | Komödie | 19.30
Kulturhaus Mikado | Matilda auf dem Speicher | Handpuppentheater ab 4 J. | 15.00
marotte-Figurentheater | Alles meins! | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper nach Mozart | 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Prof. Unrat | nach H. Mann | 20.15 | Herren im Bad | Szenen von Loriot | 20.15
Tollhaus | Hagen Rether | Kabarett | 20.00

Umgebung

Ettlinger Schloss | 15 Jahre Schubertiade | Balladen von Loewe | 20.00
Gugg-e-mol-Theater Bretten | Ein Sommernachtstraum | von Shakespeare | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Die drei glorreichen Vier | Musik-Comedy | 20.30
Kurhaus Casino Baden-Baden | 500 Jahre verfasste Stadt Baden-Baden | Bühnen-Zeitreise | 20.00
Schwetzinger Schloss | Midori (Violine)/Charles Abramovic (Klavier) | Werke von Beethoven/Schumann u.a. | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Stop the Tempo! | von G. Carbunariu | 19.30


Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Buch Kaiser | „60 Jahre“ | K. Reitz | 12.00 | W. Puschner | 14.00 | K. Bärenbold | 16.00 | T. Heitlinger/V. Schäfer | Lesungen
Buddh. Zentrum (Gartenstr. 52) | Tod und Wiedergeburt | 15.00 | Buddhas Lehre – Die drei Wege | 20.00 | R. Weixelbaumer, Vorträge
Kaffeehaus Schmidt | After the Burning | C. Toney, engl. Lesung | 11.00
Kinemathek | Die geheimnisvolle Minusch | ab 7 J. | 10.30 + 14.00 | Brinkmanns Zorn | D | 19.00 | Ein perfektes Paar | F/Japan, dt. UT | 21.15
Messe | Studien- und Berufswahl | Abiturientenmesse | 9.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31