VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 1. August 2009

Club/Live Musik

KAMUNA | K’her Museumsnacht | 18.00
Block--C | Femme Banale/Lealectric/Cora Coks | Indietronic/Electro//Trash | 22.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Zum Goldenen Hirsch | Indie/Pop/Electro | 21.00
CO2 | Kubanisches Wochenende | 22.00
Creed | Summer Closing | DJ Starch & Friends | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Radio Goozeflash | Teddy Surf | 22.00 | SWR3 Goes Clubbing | Markus Rebok | 23.00 
Groove | Club-/Vocal-/Electrohouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic + Jazz Market | 11.30
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Lago Bowling-Center | New Voices | Promusic School Ettlingen | Stars von morgen | 20.00 
Radio Oriente | Catch the Vibe | Conqueraw | Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00
Tollhaus | 08001 | Reggae/Hip Hop/Soul | 20.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | DJ Patrick | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Rock/Pop-Classics | 22.00

Region

Europapark Rust | Sommerparty 24h 
Europaplatz Bühl | Couleurs | Weltmusik | 20.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | 80er Party | 21.00
Freiraum LD | After Weinfest Party | 23.00
FC Alemannia 05 Eggenstein | Rock am Wald | Conan  Troutman/Lamettica/Blue Tattoo/Dog Track/Voodoo Lounge | 16.00
Halle 03 HD | Sunset Party | Jacek Sinalco/Piotr Trigema | House | 23.00
Jugendsporthotel Hardt Blankenloch | Taxi Sandanski | Open Air Balkan Disco | 20.00
Koeth Wanscheid’scher Schlosspark Dirmstein | Silje Nergaard Ensemble | Palatia Jazz | 19.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Till Brönner | Jazz | 20.00
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | DJs Lecter/Axel/Der Retronaut/Lord u.a. | 22.00
Segelflugplatz Bruchsal | Phil | Phil Collins-/Genesis-Covers | 21.30
Schützenhaus Lichtenau | Sommer Nacht und Traum Festival | La Cherga/Femalepope/Enneri Blaka/Badische Rap Zentrale/Mala Suerte/The Great Rock Block u.a. | 19.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Techno Masters | Ida Engberg/Christian Gimbel/Shelectric u.a. | 21.00 | Partykingz Beachparty | 22.00
Weingut Manderschied Kapellen-Drusweiler | Mike Brosnan | Songer/Songwriter | 20.00
Zollhofgarten HD | Ü30 Open Air Special | DJ H2O-Lee | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

marotte Figurentheater | Petterssons Feuerwerk für den Fuchs | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn
| Kleine Eheverbrechen | Schwarze Komödie | 20.15
Saumarkt Durlach | Die Räuber | von F. Schiller | 20.30

Region

Europapark Rust | Schweizer Fest 
Kloster Hirsau Calw | Räuber Hotzenplotz | 14.00 | Abba Night | 20.30
Klosterhof Maulbronn | Der eingebildete Kranke | Komödie von Molière | 20.30
Kurpark Gernsbach | Tell | Götterfunken und Freilicht – streng nach Schiller | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Puck erzählt | ab 9 J. | 15.00 | City of Angels | Musical | 20.30
Schloss HD | Cyrano de Bergerac | Tragikomödie von E. Rostand | 20.30 | Wild Roses | Immergrüne Lieder | 20.30
Schloss Neuenbürg | Hist. Spectaculum
Technik Museum Speyer | SWR4 Sommerfest | Peter Kraus/Die Flippers/Semino Rossi u.a. | 15.00
Untergrombach | Joß-Fritz-Fest | Livemusik/Rahmenprogramm
Volksschauspiele Ötigheim | Im weißen Rössl | Singspiel | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Region

Auto & Technik Museum Sinsheim | Custom Car & Harley Show | 9.00
Event-Akademie Baden-Baden | Music & Dance Sommerfestival | Weltmusik/Tanz/Meditation | 9.00
Kunsthalle MA | Auguste Rodin - Pionier der modernen Plastik | J. Teek, Gespräch | 16.00
Melanchthon-Akademie Bretten | Tag der offenen Tür
Segelflugplatz Bruchsal | Luftsportverein Großflugtag | 12.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30