VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 1. August 2015

Club/Live Musik

Brahmsplatz | Peter Götzmann’s Jazz Hop Rhythm | 20.00
Carambolage | Christoph | Pop/Rock/Elektro | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Pola (Mixed)/DJ Kunststoff (Electroswing) | 23.00
Gotec | Sum Of Us: Aris Pandelis | House/Techhouse | 23.00
Kohi | Open Stage | 20.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Tollhaus | Tocotronic | 20.30 | Tanzab | 22.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | 80er Party | 22.00

Region
Europaplatz Bühl | KIT Big Band | 20.00
Figurentheater PF | Duo Hautsch-Diehr/Figurentheater Raphael Mürle | 20.00
Gartenschau Mühlacker
| Fools Garden | 19.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Konstantin Wecker und Band | 20.00
Kurhaus Schömberg | DJ Günther | 15.00
Marktplatz Schifferstadt | Palatia Jazz: Avishai Cohen Trio | 20.00
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | 22.00
Murginsel Gernsbach | Murginselhock: Lauingers | 20.00
Place d’Armes Phalsbourg | Jazz Festival: Amsterdam Klezmer Band | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Brahmsplatz | Bläseroktett im Orchestra Carolina | Mozart/Haydn u. a. | 11.00
Sandkorn | Kerle wie Karle | Kabarett | 20.30
Studentenhaus | Orientalische Tanzgala | 20.00

Region
Ev. Gemeindehaus Knittlingen | Katie Mahan (Klavier) | Beethoven/Debussy/Gershwin | 17.00
Kirchplatz Bruchsal | Posaunenchor Konzert | 19.00
Kurhaus Schömberg | Tilo’s Zauber- und Ballonshow | 11.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Das Sparschwein | Komödie von E. Labiche | 20.30
Schlosshof HD | Romeo und Julia | 20.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Europabad | Schnuppertauchen | 11.00
KA300 Pavillon | Landkreis Rastatt stellt sich vor | 11.00
KAMUNA | Karlsruher Museumsnacht | 18.00
Majolika | Keramik + Malerei (Keramiktage) | 13.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino: Täterätää – Die Kirche bleibt im Dorf 2 | 21.00
Schlossplatz | Internationale Keramiktage | 10.00
Studio 3 (Kinemathek) | Charlie Chaplin-Kurzfilme | 19.00
Yoga Vidya Zentrum | Vom Geist des Heilens | G. Sumser | 19.00

Region
Altensteig-Berneck | Seefest + Feuerwerk | 17.00
Baiersbronn | Buhlbachtalbeleuchtung | 19.30
Flugplatz Bruchsal | Flugplatzfest | 13.00
Untergrombach | Joß Fritz Fest

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31