VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 1. November 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Psychosoul | Hard de Core | DJs Sprenger/Lee Trasher | 20.00
Bento | Bierparty | DJ Vertigo Flight | 20.00
Block--C | Metal Up Your Ass | DJ Doomsayer & Friends | 21.00
Café Emaille | Sundance Kit | 20.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Goldener Hirsch | Indie/Elektro | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Mirsa | 21.00 | Miss Minimilk | 22.00 
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Erdbeermund | Smile | Bianca Girbringer | Deephouse | 22.00
Gotec | Saturday Night Funk | Discomaster Dex Dexta | 22.00
Groove | Andrew | Club-/Vocal-/Electrohouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Jubez | New Bands Festival | Semifinale | 20.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kippe | For Two | Acoustic Sound | 21.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 21.00
Kohi | Susie Asado/Eva Croissant | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Messplatz | Herbstmess’ | 12.00
Nachtwerk | DJ Martin Sprissler | EBM/Electro/Wave/Gothic | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Conqueraw Sound 2003 | Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00
Red Room 32 | Addicted to House | Sam the Housekid/Harry D/Shawn Deep | 22.00
Tollhaus | 1. FC HD (Frauenchor Heidelberg) | 20.00 
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | Party | 21.00
Traube Durlach | Frieder & Friends | 20.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Rock/Pop-Classics | 22.00

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Dynamite Deluxe | 21.00
Aula Uni MA | Enjoy Jazz | Frisell takes on Keaton, Morrison & Woodring with Tony Scherr & Kenny Wollesen | 20.00
Baden Arena Offenburg | Reinhard Mey | Liedermacher | 20.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | DJ Dieter Jürgens | 80er Party | 21.00
Freiraum LD | DJane Peachy/MC Sabrination/Born 4 Bass | Drum’n’Bass | 23.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | DJ Krush | Enjoy Jazz Set | 22.00
Schwimmbad HD | Depeche Mode Party | 21.00
Sonic Kuppenheim | Halloween Special | DJ Cut | Charts/House | R’n’B/Black/Partyhits | 21.00
Süwega Halle LD | Zeitsprung | Modenschau | DJ Monsier U | Aftershow Party | 19.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Brauhaus | Brauhaus Varieté | Die 2auberer | Illusions | 19.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Frau ohne Schatten | Oper von R. Strauss | 18.00 | Maria Stuart | von F. Schiller | 19.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Do biege sich die Balge | 20.15
Insel | Die Panik | von R. Spregelburd | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Zwei Meter Halbgott | Lüder Wohlenberg | 20.15
Kammertheater | Der Witwenclub | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Der kleine Eisbär | ab 3 J. | 15.00 | Ronja Räubertochter | ab 7 J. | 19.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Mozart-Kinderoper | 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Das Glück kommt selten zum Schwin | Die Melodisteln, Musikkabarett | 20.15 | Penis-Monologe | von N. Neiss | 20.15
Tollhaus | Deaf Caveman | Comedy | 14.00

Region

Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Brahms-Requiem | Stuttgarter Kammerchor + Barockorchester | 18.00
Kleine Bühne Ettlingen | Plötzlich und unerwartet | Krimi von F. Durbridge | 20.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Nowhere Man | von C. Ramm/H. Holz | 19.30
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Love Letters – eine Liebe in Briefen | 19.30
Theater PF | Ein Sommernachtstraum | Schauspiel von W. Shakespeare | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Karo und der Liebe Gott | ab 7 J. | 15.00 | Immortal | DF | 19.00 | Turyas Hochzeit |  dt. UT | 21.15
Locco Barocco Grötzingen | Der letzte große Witz | T. Sabottka, Lesung | 20.30
Messe | Offerta | 10.00
Schloss | Odysseus und Kalypso | Familiennachmittag + Erzählrunde ab 5 J. | 15.30

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30