VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 12. Mai 2007

Club/Live Musik

Candela | Maikel Fonts | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | DJ Tomo | Ethno/Gipsy/Wave/Punk/Balkan | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Pop Klub International | DJs Bowsey/Ripley | 21.00 | Jan Garcia | Bastardpop | 22.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Equinoxx | Black Music | 21.00
Erdbeermund | Unique Sounds | Christian Plath/M. Telemann/Reniar/Florian Hucker/Dr. Gwail | Electro | 21.00
Gotec | Neo Tokyo Clubbing | Andre Galuzzi | Techno | 22.00
Groove | DJ Andrew | Club-/Vocalhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | DJ Rumbero | 22.00
Jubez | Popnetz.New.Bands. Festival 07 | Vorrunde | 19.30
K5 | DJ Drumgod | 70s/80s/Current Rock | 21.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Makama | Free Folk | 21.00
Mood Lounge | DJ Amar | James Bond Party | Soul/Funk/Disco | 23.00
!!! Sommerpause !!! Palazzo Halle  | Ü30-Club | 21.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Gordon Bleu | Minimal/Electro | 21.00
Rockatiki | Paul Lomax | House/Electro | 23.00
Stadthalle | Ü30-Party | 20.00
Substage | Anajo | 20.00
Tempel | Jazz it up | DJs Frankie & Wolf | Dancefloor Jazz/Electric Soul | 22.00
Unterhaus | DJ Das Mo | Mixed Music | 22.00
Unverschämt | Pop/Rock/Alternative | 22.00
Weinbrenner | Piano Dinner | 20.00
ZKM | between two deaths: the festival | Hecker & Haswell | 20.00 | DJ Volker Wurth | 21.00 | Von Spar live | 21.30 | Pluramon feat. Julee Cruise live | 23.00 | Burning Starcore | 0.30 | Thomas Brinkmann | 1.30

Umgebung

Bruchsal | Nacht-Kult-Tour | 20.00
Festhalle Elchesheim | Seán Treacy Band/Jamie Clarke’s Perfect/Krusty Moors | 20.00
Gedächtniskirche Speyer | Al Di Meola | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | DJ Kid Koala | 21.00
No Name Neulauterburg | Reiner Ziegler Jazz-Trio | 20.30
Spielbank Baden-Baden | Tango mi vida | Duo Guillermo Destaillats/Roger Helou | 21.00


Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Werther | von J. Massenet | 15.00 | Die Goldberg-Variationen | von G. Tabori | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Festsaal Studentenhaus | Glaube Liebe Hoffnung | von Ö. v. Horváth | 20.00
Insel | Schmitz’ Katze | Improtheater | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Das Stanford Experiment – Quiet Rage | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Pointen müssen sitzen | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Bezahlt wird nicht  | Komödie | 19.30
Lutherkirche | Unter einer Decke | Stück um Schuld und Vergebung | 20.00
marotte-Figurentheater | Peter und der Wolf | ab 4 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper nach Mozart | 5-10 J. | 14.30 | Medea: Die Leiden(-)schaf(f)t | ab 14 J. | 19.00 | Herren im Bad | Szenen von Loriot | 20.15
Theater „Die Käuze“ | Tranquilla Trampeltreu | 17.00
Tollhaus | Auto, Auto | Rhythm & Crash | 20.00

Umgebung

Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Alfred Brendel | Beethoven/Haydn/Schubert/Mozart | 19.00
Gugg-e-mol-Theater Bretten | Ein Sommernachtstraum | von Shakespeare | 20.00
Herz-Jesu-Kirche Ettlingen | Karneval der Tiere | Stefan Fritz, Orgelkonzert | 15.00
Schwetzinger Schloss | Arcadi Volodos (Klavier) | Liszt/Brahms u.a. | 20.00


Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Gotec | Poetry Slam | 21.00
Kinemathek | Der Taschendieb | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Le Père Noel est une ordure | F, engl. UT | 19.00 | Close to Home | Israel, dt. UT | 21.15

Umgebung

Mercedes Benz RA | Genuss & Design | 11.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31