VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 14. April 2018

14.04.2018

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Steakknife/The Decline | Punkrock | 21.00
Cellarium Knittlingen | LAlena/Three D one P | Pop/Rock | 20.00
Dorfschänke | On A Fence | 21.00
Facettenreich Rüppurr | As Far As Low | 19.00
Gotec | Lost in Time | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market: HfM-Studierende | 11.30
Iuno | DJ Peter Gohge | Disco/House | 22.00
Jubez | Siberian Meat Grinder/Insanity Alert | 20.30
P8 | We Dub You | 20 Jahre Ganja Riddim Soundsystem/Forward Fever | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Rock & Rollbar | Tóke/Zapata Soundz/Multe Schamony | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Sea Time | Folk/Bluegrass | 20.00
Substage | Synthetic Orange | 19.00 | Ü-30-Party | 21.00
Tollhaus | Alte Bekannte – Die Nachfolgeband der Wise Guys | A-cappella | 20.00
Topsy | Saturday Night Beats | 22.00
vhs | Französ. Chansonabend | 19.00
ZKM | Zoom - Berlin Edition | David Mayer u.a. | Electro | 23.00

Region
Maimarkt Club MA | Jennifer Rostock | 20.00
MS Connexion Complex MA | Delta Metal Meeting: Freedom Call/Brainstorm/Mystic Prophecy u. a. | 18.00
Schnick-Schnack RA-Niederbühl | Steel Coker Band | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | So-e Affetheater | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Liederabend Rodrigo Porras Garulo | 19.30
Dom zu Speyer | Orgelzyklus: Markus Eichenlaub | Franck/Bach u. a. | 19.30
Jakobus-Theater | Stupid Lovers | Improtheater | 20.00
K2 | Gatte gegrillt | 20.00
Kammertheater | Die Drei von der Tankstelle | Musikal. Komödie | 19.30
Kohi | Bühnensprung Improtheater | 21.00
Konzerthaus | K’her Meisterkonzert: Boris Giltburg (Klavier) | Liszt/Rachmaninow | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Premiere: Teddy Brumm | ab 4 J. | Die Känguru-Chroniken | 20.00
Mikado | Quartet revoiced | Repeat – die Kunst der Wiederholung | 20.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Frühlingsstimmen | 17.00
Tollhaus | Philip Simon | Kabarett | 20.00

Region
Alte Turnhalle Gernsbach | Auf dünnem Eis | Komödie | 19.30
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Jubiläumskonzert Liederkranz Heidelsheim | 19.00
Chawwerusch Theater Herxheim | Maria hilf | 19.00
Exil Theater Bruchsal | Hennes Bender | Kabarett | 20.00
Figurentheater PF | Nix perfekt – der Charme des Makels | 20.00
Jugendstilfesthalle Philippsburg | Heidelberger HardChor | 20.00
Kellertheater RA | Außer Kontrolle | Farce von Ray Cooney | 20.00
Kirchl Gernsbach-Obertsrot | Max Ruhbaum | Kabarett | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | WDC Weltmeisterschaft Kür Latein der Profis | 19.00
Reithalle Rastatt | Phoenixtheater: Hamlet | 19.30
Schloss Ettlingen | Lüder Wohlenberg | Kabarett | 20.30
Schütte-Keller Bühl | Uli Masuth | Kabaret | 20.00
Theater BAD | Die Gärtnerin aus Liebe | 20.00
Theater HD | Am Königsweg | von E. Jelinek | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Ana & Anda (Gablonzer Str. 11) | Ateliercafé: Genuss-Gebäcke | 10.00
Artlet Studio | Sebastian Späth | Lesung | 18.00
Heilpädagogischer Wohn- und Beschäftigungsverbund Stupferich (Kleinsteinbacher Str. 53-55) | Tag der offenen Tür | 12.00
Orgelfabrik Durlach | Ausstellung: Stationary Flowing Korona Stejke | Performance | 18.00 + 19.00 + 20.30
Romy Ries Concept Store | Bio-Olivenöle | 11.00
Unser Onkel Store (Gutenbergplatz) | Meet and Eat: Christine Hitzblech (Keramik)/Katrin Lautenbach (Fotografie) | 10.00
Zukunftsraum (Rintheimer Str. 46) | Pflanzentauschbörse | 13.00

Region
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Mädchenflohmarkt | 14.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Champagnerfest | 11.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2018 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31