VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | DJ Spy | Psychobilly/Rockabilly | 22.00
Café Emaille | Blockbuster | 20.00
Carambolage | Jack Daniels Alternative Night | 22.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | Pneumatix (Mixed) | 22.00 | Martin Telemann (Electro) | 23.00
Dorfschänke | DJs Ralf & Ralf | Rock/Indie/Alternative | 20.00
Europahalle | Knock Out Festival | Sabaton/Doro/Saltatio Mortis/Lordi/Pink Cream 69/Kissin’ Dynamite | 17.00
Gotec | Electro Swing | 23.00 | Traumfänger | Goa | 23.00
Heimat | DJ Rockster | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Jazz/Classic Market | 11.30
Iuno | Dunard & Tenenbaum | House | 22.00
Jubez | Seconds Out | Peter Gabriel-/Genesis-Tribute | 20.30
Kohi | Liquid Laughter Lounge Quartet | Slomo/Rock’n’Roll | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Frauendisco | 20.00
Manufaktur Club | dub_ctrl & Conzul | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | DJ Martin Sprissler (Dark Disco)/DJ AndTraX (Electro) | 22.00
Pfannestiel | Wolfgang Müller & Friends | Rock/Blues/Folk | 20.30
Radio Oriente | Axel Dangerfreak & Friends | 22.00
Substage | Ü-30 Party | DJ H2O-Lee | 21.00
Scruffys | Jordan Reyne | Industrial-Folk | 20.00
Tempel | Studnitzky Solo & Strings/Jibcae | Contrastnacht | 20.00
Tollhaus | Mardi Gras.BB | Funk/Blues-Rock | 20.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Soundz/Soul Jah Tribe Intl. | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Traube Durlach | Kafka on the Shore | 20.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00
Z10 | The Offenders | 20.00

Region
Bock MA | Loco Gringos | Rockabilly | 21.00
Café Central Weinheim | Okta Logue/Bourbon Seas | Hippie Folk | 21.00
Ev. Kirche Friedrichstal | Sister Square | Adventskonzert | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Guru Guru | Krautrock | 21.00
Kupferdächle PF | Placenta/All Against The Wall/Far From Heaven | Metal-Core | 20.30
Mercedes Benz Kundencenter RA | Paul Carrack & SWR Big Band | 20.00
Schnick-Schnack RA-Niederbühl | Tiki-Bar mit Mario Götz | 20.30
St. Erhard-Kapelle Gernsbach-Obertsrot | Mind of Blue | Jazz/Soul | 20.30
Weinland Meckenheim Neustadt-Mußbach | Sixpack/Eve Rose Bluesband | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | So-e Affetheater | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Weihnachtsgans Auguste | ab 6 J. | 15.00 + 18.00 | Die Fledermaus | Operette von J. Strauß | 19.00 | Richtfest | Komödie | 19.30
Insel | Stadt, Land, Fluss | Stück über Landkarten | ab 10 J. | 15.00 | Adventskalender | ab 7 J. | 17.00
K2 | Diese eine Nacht | Altes Eisen | 20.00
Kammertheater | Sonny Boys | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Der kleine König feiert Weihnachten | ab 3 J. | 11.00 + 14.00 + 16.00 | Django – Die Rückkehr | 20.00
Sandkorn | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Gerd Dudenhöffer | Mundart-Kabarett | 20.00 | Das Sandkorn-Weihnachtskabarett | 20.30
Stephanssaal | Rudolph mit der roten Nase | Puppentheater ab 2 J. | 14.00 + 16.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Hase und Igel | Märchen ab 5 J. | 16.00

Region
Badner Halle RA | Thorsten Havener | Mentalmagie | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Bruckners 9. | M. Gielen/SWR Sinfonieorchester | 19.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Margie Kinsky | Kabarett | 20.00
Hist. Museum der Pfalz Speyer | Klassik Gala | Weihnachtsoratorium von J. S. Bach | 19.00
Kath. Liebfrauenkirche Gernsbach
| Musikschule Murgtal | Weihnachtskonzert | 17.00
Klag-Bühne Gaggenau | Jakob Nacken | Musikkabarett | 20.00
Kleine Bühne Ettlingen | Alles nur Theater | Komödie | 20.00
Kleine Bühne Ötigheim | Die Welle | Schauspiel von R. Tritt | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Chaostheater Oropax | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Jürgen Becker | Kabarett | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Ensemble Spark | Folk Tunes/Christmas Carols | 20.00
Stadthalle Gernsbach | Der gestiefelte Kater | Kindertheater | 15.00
Stadttheater Bruchsal | Die Kaktusblüte | von P. Barillet/J.-P. Grédy | 19.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Kopffüssler | Tanztheater ab 2 J. | 15.00 | Adventskalender | 17.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Jim Knopf | Musical | 16.00
Zwinger 1 HD | Insight | Tanzabend | S. Marin Garcia/Z. Markovic | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Friedrichsplatz | Christkindlesmarkt | 11.00
Gotec | Poetry Slam | 20.00
HfG | 10 Jahre Designer Christmas Trees | 10.00
Regierungspräsidium | 21. Weihnachtsmesse für angewandte Kunst | 11.00
Schlossvorplatz | Stadtwerke Eiszeit
Tollhaus | Lametta | Markt für Design/Kunst/Kunsthandwerk | 12.00 | Heinz Schlapp | Szenische Lesung ab 5 J. | 15.00

Region
Bad Bergzabern | Karolinen-Weihnachtsmarkt
Dörrenbach | Dornröschen-Weihnachtsmarkt
Innenstadt Kandel | Christkindelmarkt
Klingenmünster | Mittelalterl. Weihnachtsmarkt
Schloss Bruchsal | Schlossweihnacht | 13.00
Schmuckwelten PF | KIP Weihnachtskunstmarkt | 10.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31