VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 14. Juli 2012

Club/Live Musik

AKK | Metal Infection | 20.00
Carambolage | Sir Gordon Banks/LeRazz | Indie/Electro/Rock | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Teddy Surf | 22.00
Fünf | Sommerfest | Wilder Weizen | Folk/Blues/Country | 19.30
Gotec Club+ | Virgil Enzinger & Local Support | 23.00
Groove | House Vibration | 21.00
Iuno | Peter Gohge | Cosmic Disco | 22.00
Kohi | The Fabolous Backyard Orchestra | Folk-Rock | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Lago  | Son Latino Salsa Night | 20.00
Liebstöckel | It’s All About The Cake | DJ Sweetbun | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Mensa Moltke | Sparda Jazz Around | Juke Box Blues | Helen Schneider & Trio M’Jobi/Bigband der HfM u. a. | 20.00
Nachtwerk | Electro/Noise/Dark Techno | DJane Charon Dark | 22.00
NCO Gelände | African Summer Festival | 12.00 | Soneros de Verdad | 20.00
Oval Lounge | Da Real Funk | Best of 80s/90s | 17.00
Radio Oriente | Axel Dangerfreak vs René Le Bon | Indie/Elektro | 22.00
Tollhaus | Batucada Sound Machine | 20.30 | Tanzab Zeltival-Spezial | Disco | 22.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
TSV Grünwinkel | Sportfest | Festumzug/Knutschfleck live
Werderstr. | SJD Die Falken: Kinder-/Jugendfest | Le Grand Uff Zaque/Roque Steady Orchestra/Les Trucs/Ego vs. Emo/Kindertheater u. a. | 12.00

Region
Alte Kelter Ellmendingen | Goodmengonebad | Blues/Funk | 19.30
Halle 02 HD | Bahnstadt Open Air | Irie Révoltés & Bands aus der Region | 17.00
Neuffer am Park Pirmasens | Palatia Jazz | China Moses & Raphael Lemmonier Trio | 20.00
Wanderheim Spielfinken Malsch | Caricia Salsa-Fiesta | 19.30

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Momo | Ballett ab 15 J. | 19.30 | Liederabend | V. Pfaffenzeller/L. Molz u.a. | 20.00
Die Stadtmitte | Serviervorschlag/Impronauten | Improtheater | 20.00
Jakobustheater | 40 Jahre Jubiläumsfest | D’Badisch Band/Stage Charisma/Die Nasen u. a. | 14.00
Kammertheater | Frl. Knöpfle & ihre Herrenkapelle | Musikcomedy | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Sinfonieorchester des KIT | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Wo die wilden Kerle wohnen | ab 4 J. | 16.00
Reitinstitut Egon von Neindorff Stiftung | Schönheit der Pferde – Zauber der Musik | Duo Arcopeggio (Harfe/Violine) | 18.30
Sandkorn | Die Physiker | von F. Dürrenmatt | 19.00 | Macho Man | von M. Netenjakob | 20.30
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Puppe Mirabell | nach A. Lindgren | ab 3 J. | 17.00

Region
Ebersteinhalle Gernsbach-Obertsrot | Welt Weit Weg | Musical | 19.30
Eichendorff-Gymnasium Ettlingen | Um Himmels Willen, Ikarus! | Jugend-Theaterstück | 15.00
Ev. Kirche Leopoldshafen | Bach: Musikalisches Opfer | H. Paulus + A. Köhnlein (Flöte)/C. Lettenbauer (Violoncello)/An-Na Nam (Cembalo) | 19.30
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Cosi van tutte | Oper von Mozart | 18.00
Figurentheater Mürle PF | Plagegeister | 20.00
Murginsel Gernsbach | Stadtkapelle Gernsbach | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Der Sturm | Romanze von Shakespeare | 20.30
Schloss RA | Bülent Ceylan | Comedy
Schlosspark Bruchsal | Pippi Langstrumpf | von A. Lindgren | 16.30 |  Ein Sommernachtstraum | von W. Shakespeare | 20.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Frühlings Erwachen | Musical von S. Sater/D. Sheik | 20.00
Volksschauspiele Ötigheim | Peter Pan | ab 5 J. | 15.00
Waisenhausplatz PF | Aida | Oper von Verdi | 20.30
Zwinger 1 HD | Einigkeit und ... | von D. Laucke | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kletterhalle The Rock | 18. Critisize Duathlon | 14.00
Kunstakademie | Sommerausstellung/Offene Ateliers | 9.00 | Frau Freitag (Performances) | fraufreitag.blogspot.de
Rathausplatz Grötzingen | Kreativmarkt | 13.00
Schauburg | Literatur in Ba-Wü: Friedrich Schiller – Triumph eines Genies/Feuerreiter | Film/Einführung: Dr. P. Kohl | 14.30

Region
Innenstadt PF | Nacht und Tag Gruschtelmarkt | 8.00
Kunstverein Wilhelmshöhe Ettlingen | Sommerfest | Thomas Putze (Musik) | 19.00
Schloss Bruchsal | Großer Stadtflohmarkt | 8.00
Schloss HD | Italienische Sommernacht | Lichtspektakel u.a. | 20.30
Schloss Neuenbürg | Flößerfest
Schloss Scheibenhardt | Kunstakademie-Sommerausstellung/Offene Ateliers | 9.00
Städtl Obergrombach | Burgfest
Stadtbibliothek Ettlingen | Bücherflohmarkt | 10.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31